I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (10/03/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 1

October 3, 2020

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: Laporte, Indiana

High in Trial: UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) PTE NE NC UGRACH Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
3rd) UAGII Jaxs William Pitylak, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jill Pitylak, William Pitylak, 197
4th) UAGII Banjo En La Noche, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 194
Division II - A
1st) UAGI GRCH URO2 Gh Mariah's Sunshine & Whiskey SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Suzanne L Crider, Danette Clayton, 198
Division II - B
URO2 UGRACH Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 196
URO2 UGRACH10 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 198
UAGI Norwood Drwill Bwith Eweinamoment, Border Collie, Lyndsay Klemens, 198
SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH3 UR UGRACH3 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 198
UAGI Bristol The Pistol Kneifel, Shetland Sheepdog, Abigail J Kneifel, 193.91
WSD URO2 UACHX Bocephus, Unrecognized, Alexandra Ranft, 200
URO1 UACH Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 190
URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH23 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
1st) CH UAGII URO1 Blacktie Event Mr Congeniality, Poodle, Katelyn Schwartz, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH8 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
3rd) UNJ URO2 ALCH UACHX Lk Michigan Riding The Waves, Australian Shepherd, Sebrina Tingley, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Million Dollar Baby, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Miller, 200
Division III - B
UROC UCD GRCH UACH Allstars Keep On Truckin', Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager Or Robbi Norman, 198
UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 193
UCDX UGRACH Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 198
URO1 CH Snobiz Chase Every Dream SPOT-ON, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin, Robin Clark, 174.8
URO1 UAGII CH Allstar's Epic Adventure, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 199
UAGI AP VPA UWP CA URO2 NC PTS Hugo Vom Vrban Haus SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Jennifer Harman, 193
1st) URO1 UACHX Bandit De Mi Corazon, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 200
2nd) PTE AE NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
3rd) AE URO1 SI EC UGRACH Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 199
4th) UCD URO3 UACH GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 199

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH4 Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
Division II - B
UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
CH UAGII URO1 Blacktie Event Mr Congeniality, Poodle, Katelyn Schwartz, 195
UAGII URO1 GRCH Clannads Blazing The Midnight Sky, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis, Steven Lewis, 200
URO1 UACH Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 199
URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH23 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
1st) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH3 UR UGRACH3 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH10 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH8 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
Division III - B
1st) UCDX UGRACH Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 200
2nd) AE URO1 SI EC UGRACH Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 198
4th) URO1 UACHX Bandit De Mi Corazon, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 195

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division II
URO2 UGRACH8 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
URO2 UACH Unruely Spotted Lady Of 11, Unrecognized, Michelle L Neel, Bethany A Neel, 198
WSD URO2 UACHX Bocephus, Unrecognized, Alexandra Ranft, 200
URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH23 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
1st) UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 200
3rd) UNJ URO2 ALCH UACHX Lk Michigan Riding The Waves, Australian Shepherd, Sebrina Tingley, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH10 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
2nd) AE URO1 SI EC UGRACH Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 200
3rd) URO1 UACHX Bandit De Mi Corazon, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 200

View Event >