I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Finger Lakes American Eskimo Dog Association (04/23/2021) / Rally Obedience - Saturday Trial 2

September 26, 2020

Hosted By: Finger Lakes American Eskimo Dog Association

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: URO1 UCDX Alstars Frankie Blue Eyes, Australian Shepherd, Robyn Morris Or Janet Morris, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) Zion Schuler Bomer, Golden Retriever, Megan Bomer, 99
2nd) URO1 Lucy Diamonds Hutchison, Boxer, Tina M Hutchison, 99
3rd) URO1 UAGI ALCH Ross Roi Top Gun, Shetland Sheepdog, Marsha L Smith, 98

RO 1B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URO1 UCDX Alstars Frankie Blue Eyes, Australian Shepherd, Robyn Morris Or Janet Morris, 100
2nd) URO1 UCDX Double J's Golden Brix, Golden Retriever, Roy Mashaney And Eleanor Fauber, 100
3rd) URO1 Funtime Last Chance, Border Collie, Margaret Woodrow, 100
4th) URO1 Lenora's Midnight Thunderstorm, Labrador Retriever, Vickie gordon, 97

Rally Obedience Class 1 C - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 100
2nd) ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 100
3rd) URO1 Goodwin Tri A Classic Shelby, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie King, 97
4th) CH URO1 Twincreek Can't Stop The Train, Golden Retriever, Lauren Ruth Williams, 95

RO 2B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
UCD URO3 UACH Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 100
URX CH UCD UROC D S Sir Chancealot SPOT-ON, Cocker Spaniel, Debbie Swearinger, 96
UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 90
URX CH UCD UROC UGRACH2 Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 92
URX UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 94
URO2 The Dogtor, Unrecognized, Alexia Fekete, 92
1st) URO2 UACH Gideon Du Nouvelle Lune, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Danielle Stuber, 100
2nd) CH UROC UCD Willabe Division Bell, Hungarian Wh Vizsla, Denise Scanlan, Jean Schroeder, 100
3rd) URO2 I Suspect The Nargles, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Alexia Fekete, 100
4th) URX UROC CH UCDX Honeyview Takmehome Country Rd, Cocker Spaniel, Judith D Carter, 100

RO 3B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
URO2 Ellimae Angelbaby Emcalc, Unrecognized, Elaine Campbell, 86
UAGII UCD URO3 Lone Pine's Ruff N Ready Mw, Dachshund, Sally Miller, 95
UCD URO3 UACH Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 97
UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 95
URX CH UCD UROC UGRACH2 Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 98
ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 97
USJ USJCH URO2 UACH Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 84
1st) CH UROC UCD Willabe Division Bell, Hungarian Wh Vizsla, Denise Scanlan, Jean Schroeder, 100
2nd) URX UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 100
3rd) URX UROC CH UCDX Honeyview Takmehome Country Rd, Cocker Spaniel, Judith D Carter, 100
4th) URX CH UCD UROC D S Sir Chancealot SPOT-ON, Cocker Spaniel, Debbie Swearinger, 98

Rally Obedience Class Master A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) ROM URX ALCH UROC UCD Trinket's Gonna Be A Star SPOT-ON, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 100

Rally Obedience Class Master B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 100
2nd) ROM URX3 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 99
3rd) CH UROC UCD Willabe Division Bell, Hungarian Wh Vizsla, Denise Scanlan, Jean Schroeder, 99
4th) UAGII URO3 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 94

View Event >