▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: WI-IL Agility Group / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

January 29, 2017

Location: Spring Grove, Illinois

High in Trial: UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Patrick Jennings, Poodle, Jacquelyn J Jennings, 200
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH2 Motif's Living The Dream, Boston Terrier, Rex Hooker Or Sally Hooker, 200
2nd) UAGII Brylee's Isabel Rose, Havanese, Connie Horner, 200
3rd) UAGII Lo Jo Gizmo, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 200
4th) Ty-tys Colleen Bit Of Luck, Cocker Spaniel, Laurel Graham, 170.11
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
3rd) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
4th) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 198
UAGI Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 190
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Louie Robles, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Robles, 200
2nd) NC UWP UAGII UCD CH URO3 Lakilanni Hercules El Kandahar, Greyhound, Lee Hayes Or Seth L Hayes, 200
3rd) UACH Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 199
4th) UAGI Ballyhoo's Northern Light, Irish Water Spaniel, Lisa Schaitberger, 185

Agility II - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH2 Motif's Living The Dream, Boston Terrier, Rex Hooker Or Sally Hooker, 200
2nd) UAGII Brylee's Isabel Rose, Havanese, Connie Horner, 198
3rd) UAGII Lo Jo Mogwai, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 195
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
3rd) UACH Goldie, Amb, Jean-claude Stuby And Elaine D Stuby, 200
4th) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 197
UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 195
UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
Division III - B
1st) SHR UAGII Wetland's Peppermint Splash, Labrador Retriever, Beth Renee Menini, 199
2nd) UACH Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 193

Agility III - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I
1st) UACHX Parson's Jewels And Lace, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jennings, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Motif's Living The Dream, Boston Terrier, Rex Hooker Or Sally Hooker, 199
Division II
1st) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
3rd) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 199
4th) UACH B.c. Bess, Border Collie, Georgene Knight, 198
UACH Goldie, Amb, Jean-claude Stuby And Elaine D Stuby, 198
CA URO1 UACH CH Pinehill's River Song SPOT, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Colleen Bliffert, 197