▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: WI-IL Agility Group / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

January 29, 2017

Location: Spring Grove, Illinois

High in Trial: UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Patrick Jennings, Poodle, Jacquelyn J Jennings, 194
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH2 Motif's Living The Dream, Boston Terrier, Rex Hooker Or Sally Hooker, 200
2nd) UAGII Lo Jo Gizmo, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
3rd) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 199
4th) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 199
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Louie Robles, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Robles, 191
2nd) UAGI Ballyhoo's Northern Light, Irish Water Spaniel, Lisa Schaitberger, 185

Agility II - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Lo Jo Mogwai, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 200
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH2 Motif's Living The Dream, Boston Terrier, Rex Hooker Or Sally Hooker, 200
2nd) UAGII Lo Jo Gizmo, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 199
3rd) UAGII Brylee's Isabel Rose, Havanese, Connie Horner, 190
Division II - B
1st) CA URO1 UACH CH Pinehill's River Song SPOT, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Colleen Bliffert, 200
2nd) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
3rd) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 198
UACH Goldie, Amb, Jean-claude Stuby And Elaine D Stuby, 188.71
Division III - B
1st) UACH Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 200
2nd) SHR UAGII Wetland's Peppermint Splash, Labrador Retriever, Beth Renee Menini, 195
3rd) UAGII Louie Robles, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Robles, 188

Agility III - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I
1st) UGRACH2 Motif's Living The Dream, Boston Terrier, Rex Hooker Or Sally Hooker, 198
Division II
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
3rd) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 198
Division III
1st) UACH SHR Wetland's Tangueray Twist, Labrador Retriever, Beth Renee Menini, 200