▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: WI-IL Agility Group / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

January 28, 2017

Location: Spring Grove, Illinois

High in Trial: UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Patrick Jennings, Poodle, Jacquelyn J Jennings, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Lo Jo Gizmo, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 200
2nd) UAGII Brylee's Isabel Rose, Havanese, Connie Horner, 197
3rd) UGRACH2 Motif's Living The Dream, Boston Terrier, Rex Hooker Or Sally Hooker, 196
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
3rd) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 198
4th) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 193
UWPV UCD UJJ CA UAGII URO3 UWPCH GRCH Lookout A. Skamfer SPOT, Border Collie, Christi Skamfer, 180.23
Division III - B
1st) SHR UAGII Wetland's Peppermint Splash, Labrador Retriever, Beth Renee Menini, 194
2nd) UACH Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 190

Agility II - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Lo Jo Mogwai, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 199
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Lo Jo Gizmo, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Motif's Living The Dream, Boston Terrier, Rex Hooker Or Sally Hooker, 196
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
3rd) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
4th) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 195
UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 190
Division III - B
1st) SHR UAGII Wetland's Peppermint Splash, Labrador Retriever, Beth Renee Menini, 189
2nd) UACH Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 184.31

Agility III - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I
1st) UGRACH2 Motif's Living The Dream, Boston Terrier, Rex Hooker Or Sally Hooker, 199
2nd) UACHX Parson's Jewels And Lace, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jennings, 199
Division II
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 199