▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Bark River Dog Club / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

January 22, 2017

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High in Trial: URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 199

Agility I - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Howland's Rusty's 2nd Chance, Poodle, Diana Howland, 195
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
3rd) UCD UACHX CH Wildfire Hot Topic, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 200
4th) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
UGRACH4 Rosie Reds Fly, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 200
URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
UAGII SHR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 198
CH UAGII CHF Ibsen Du Mas D'pataula TAN, Epagneul Breton, Denine Ackerbauer, 195
UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 194
Division III - A
1st) Sunshine Rocket's Red Glare, Golden Retriever, Denise A Cusumano, 199
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UAGII Alfie Maki, Unrecognized, Russell Maki, 200
3rd) URO1 UAGII Poppy Flannery, Australian Shepherd, Joy Ann Flannery, 199

Agility II - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Cb Orkney's Solo Little Rascal, Australian Shepherd, Meriann Munn, 195
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Rosie Reds Fly, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 200
3rd) UAGII SHR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 200
4th) UCD UACHX CH Wildfire Hot Topic, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 199
UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 199
UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 195
CA URO1 UACH CH Pinehill's River Song SPOT, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Colleen Bliffert, 195
URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 195
UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 188
Division III - A
1st) Sunshine Rocket's Red Glare, Golden Retriever, Denise A Cusumano, 198
Division III - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Poppy Flannery, Australian Shepherd, Joy Ann Flannery, 200
2nd) UAGII Alfie Maki, Unrecognized, Russell Maki, 199
3rd) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 195

Agility III - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division II
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) CH UACH TR3 Etendard Des Grands Lacs TAN WRT, Epagneul Breton, Denine Ackerbauer, 200
3rd) UGRACH4 Rosie Reds Fly, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 200
4th) UCD UACHX CH Wildfire Hot Topic, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 199
UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 199
Division III
1st) URO2 UACH SHR CH Technique One's Heart Delight, Golden Retriever, Jean Granger, 200
2nd) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 199