I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: High Five Canine Club (09/12/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 2

September 13, 2020

Hosted By: High Five Canine Club

Location: Gaylord, Michigan

High in Trial: UNJCH UGRACH URO2 Allstars U R My Black Jaguar, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200

Agility I - Judge: Peggy Diane Ash
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Jaxs William Pitylak, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jill Pitylak, William Pitylak, 190
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Mystique, Unrecognized, Lynn Rawson, 200
2nd) UAGI Endo, Shetland Sheepdog, Courtney Mathias, 197
3rd) Mazie, Australian Shepherd, Lexy Piehl, 171.18
Division II - B
1st) URX3 UGRACH6 UROG UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
2nd) UAGI Shaw's Beau Jangle, Shetland Sheepdog, Agnes Shaw, 200
3rd) UAGI NI Beaconbay Ride Of Your Life, Australian Shepherd, Curtis Rosenstengel, 194
4th) UAGI URO1 Endeavor Cbay Just Watch Me, Labrador Retriever, Kim Brown, 185.41
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Lawson's Lady Millicent, Labrador Retriever, Tiffany Lawson, 198
2nd) UAGI AN SE SV Achtung Verena Vom Stratosphere, German Shepherd Dog, Lisa Meleski, 197
3rd) UAGI Tucker Sayward, Australian Shepherd, Mckenzie Sayward, 183.13
Division III - B
1st) GNJCH URX3 UCD UROG UGRACH10 Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UGRACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 200
3rd) UAGII Pp Lea Annimals Sweet Tater, English Shepherd, Lea Ann Elliott, 199
4th) SNCH EN AHD UACHX Owens Harley, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Richard Owens, 199

Agility II - Judge: Peggy Diane Ash
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Bella, Unrecognized, Paulette Crippen, 189.59
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Jaxs William Pitylak, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jill Pitylak, William Pitylak, 191
Division II - B
1st) URX3 UGRACH6 UROG UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 195
3rd) UAGI URO1 Endeavor Cbay Just Watch Me, Labrador Retriever, Kim Brown, 184.5
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 200
2nd) UNJCH UGRACH URO2 Allstars U R My Black Jaguar, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 199
3rd) GNJCH URX3 UCD UROG UGRACH10 Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 198
4th) UAGII Pp Lea Annimals Sweet Tater, English Shepherd, Lea Ann Elliott, 195

Agility III - Judge: Peggy Diane Ash
Division II
1st) URX3 UGRACH6 UROG UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 199
Division III
1st) UNJCH UGRACH URO2 Allstars U R My Black Jaguar, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
2nd) GNJCH URX3 UCD UROG UGRACH10 Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
3rd) UGRACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 196

View Event >