I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: High Five Canine Club (09/12/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 2

September 12, 2020

Hosted By: High Five Canine Club

Location: Gaylord, Michigan

High in Trial: GNJCH URX3 UCD UROG UGRACH10 Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200

Agility I - Judge: Peggy Diane Ash
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Endo, Shetland Sheepdog, Courtney Mathias, 199
2nd) Darla, Australian Shepherd, Addyson Falk, 198
3rd) UAGI Mystique, Unrecognized, Lynn Rawson, 195
Division II - B
UAGI NI Beaconbay Ride Of Your Life, Australian Shepherd, Curtis Rosenstengel, 193
UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 190
1st) URX3 UGRACH6 UROG UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 199
2nd) UAGI "r" Shiny Spur, Australian Cattle Dog, Beckie Gauld, 199
3rd) UAGI URO1 Endeavor Cbay Just Watch Me, Labrador Retriever, Kim Brown, 194
4th) UAGI Shaw's Beau Jangle, Shetland Sheepdog, Agnes Shaw, 194
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Lawson's Lady Millicent, Labrador Retriever, Tiffany Lawson, 199
2nd) UAGI Tucker Sayward, Australian Shepherd, Mckenzie Sayward, 188.67
3rd) UAGI AN SE SV Achtung Verena Vom Stratosphere, German Shepherd Dog, Lisa Meleski, 178.03
Division III - B
UAGI Benny, Australian Shepherd, Judith L Falk, 193
UACH Smudge, Unrecognized, Pam Hawkins, 197
SNCH EN AHD UACHX Owens Harley, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Richard Owens, 193
1st) GNJCH URX3 UCD UROG UGRACH10 Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UNJCH UGRACH URO2 Allstars U R My Black Jaguar, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
3rd) UGRACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 200
4th) UAGII Pp Lea Annimals Sweet Tater, English Shepherd, Lea Ann Elliott, 198

Agility II - Judge: Peggy Diane Ash
Division I - A
1st) Kelly George, Unrecognized, Roberta Dickson, 179.98
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Jaxs William Pitylak, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jill Pitylak, William Pitylak, 196
Division II - B
1st) URX3 UGRACH6 UROG UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
Division III - A
1st) MNCH SNCH AHD EN CA UAGI Rose Gold Mercedes Vom Mittelwest SPOT, German Shepherd Dog, Lisa Meleski, 194
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 200
2nd) SNCH EN AHD UACHX Owens Harley, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Richard Owens, 199
3rd) UNJCH UGRACH URO2 Allstars U R My Black Jaguar, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 195
4th) UAGII Pp Lea Annimals Sweet Tater, English Shepherd, Lea Ann Elliott, 194

Agility III - Judge: Peggy Diane Ash
Division III
1st) GNJCH URX3 UCD UROG UGRACH10 Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 198

View Event >