▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Bark River Dog Club / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

January 21, 2017

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High in Trial: UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Howland's Rusty's 2nd Chance, Poodle, Diana Howland, 200
2nd) UAGII Brylee's Isabel Rose, Havanese, Connie Horner, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Lucky The Handsome Waldow, Amb, Diane Waldow, Jim Waldow, 192.22
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Cb Orkney's Solo Little Rascal, Australian Shepherd, Meriann Munn, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
4th) UGRACH4 Rosie Reds Fly, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 200
URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 198
UCD UAGII URO1 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 195
UAGI Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 185.61
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Powderhound's Over N Over Again, Alaskan Malamute, Jennifer Effler-leveille, 200
2nd) UAGI Powderhoundntwomoons Jump For Joy, Alaskan Malamute, Jacqueline Yahn, David Yahn, 200
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UACH Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 197.45

Agility II - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Caperlyn Midnight Mystic Wrlwd, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie Lentz-andrus, 189
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Cb Orkney's Solo Little Rascal, Australian Shepherd, Meriann Munn, 200
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Rosie Reds Fly, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 200
3rd) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
4th) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 199
UCD UACHX CH Wildfire Hot Topic, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 199
UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
UCD UAGII URO1 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 193
Division III - A
1st) UAGI CH URO2 Powderhound's Silver Lining, Alaskan Malamute, Jennifer Effler-leveille, 200
2nd) UAGII Sharmiks Slick Stanley, Standard Poodle, Scott W Donald, 197
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UACH Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 200

Agility III - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division II
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
3rd) UCD UACHX CH Wildfire Hot Topic, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 198
4th) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 198
URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 198
UACH B.c. Bess, Border Collie, Georgene Knight, 198
Division III
1st) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 199