▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Bark River Dog Club / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

January 21, 2017

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High in Trial: UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Howland's Rusty's 2nd Chance, Poodle, Diana Howland, 198
2nd) UAGII Brylee's Isabel Rose, Havanese, Connie Horner, 194
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Lucky The Handsome Waldow, Amb, Diane Waldow, Jim Waldow, 178.03
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Cb Orkney's Solo Little Rascal, Australian Shepherd, Meriann Munn, 195
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UCD UACHX CH Wildfire Hot Topic, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 200
3rd) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
UCD UAGII URO1 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 200
UGRACH4 Rosie Reds Fly, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 200
UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
UAGI Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 186.22
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Powderhoundntwomoons Jump For Joy, Alaskan Malamute, Jacqueline Yahn, David Yahn, 200
2nd) UAGI Powderhound's Over N Over Again, Alaskan Malamute, Jennifer Effler-leveille, 198
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UACH Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 200
3rd) UWP UACH URO1 CH Spirit Bentley Kendall, Standard Poodle, Deb Kendall, 198

Agility II - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UCD UACHX CH Wildfire Hot Topic, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 200
3rd) UGRACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
4th) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
UCD UAGII URO1 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 199
UGRACH4 Rosie Reds Fly, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 199
URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 195
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Alfie Maki, Unrecognized, Russell Maki, 193
2nd) UAGI CH URO2 Powderhound's Silver Lining, Alaskan Malamute, Jennifer Effler-leveille, 190
3rd) UAGII Sharmiks Slick Stanley, Standard Poodle, Scott W Donald, 189
Division III - B
1st) UWP UACH URO1 CH Spirit Bentley Kendall, Standard Poodle, Deb Kendall, 200
2nd) UACH Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 200
3rd) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 199

Agility III - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division I
1st) UACHX Parson's Jewels And Lace, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jennings, 200
Division II
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Rosie Reds Fly, Border Collie, Carol Paplham Or Emily Paplham, 200
3rd) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
4th) UACHX Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
Division III
1st) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200