▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Sunday, Nosework Trial 2

September 25, 2016

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

JUDGE: Sharon L Jonas
High In Trial: NE Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Shetland Sheepdog, Sandy Fuller

Container Novice A
1st NE NV Tomar's Lil' Scheister, Sonja M Lund, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NE Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd NV NI URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
3rd PTN Canis Major Borgia, Patricia A Weber, Jack Russell Terrier, Nov Cnt P
4th NI URX UCD UROC Jazzy, Cathi Overend, Amb, Nov Cnt P
Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Cnt P
URO3 Sanuchar Firefly, Linda Raphael, Chinese Crested, Nov Cnt P
NV Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st NN URO3 UCDX Winroc Windy Winter Ngt Dream, Carol Ronan And Ed Ronan, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
2nd NN PTS Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Cnt P
3rd AE NN Danga's Pomperipossa-z, Karen Stasky, Swedish Vallhund, Adv Cnt P
4th NC Syntaxx Sara Sara Bo Bear-a, Michelle Dvorscak, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
NE NC Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AV NN Dreammeyer's Gem, Liz Starmach, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
2nd NC AV AE UCD URX UROC Lefty, Cathi Overend, Amb, Adv Cnt P
3rd NI AV NE C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P
4th AI SV NN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Cnt P
NN Meadowlake Its All About Me, Catherine Byrne, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Cnt P
2nd NN AI AC URO1 Rescue's Leronis Of Neskaya, Alice D South, Akita, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st NN AC AI PTS Blake, Patricia Muraczewski, Papillon, Sup Cnt P

Exterior Novice A
1st NC Syntaxx Sara Sara Bo Bear-a, Michelle Dvorscak, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
2nd NV PTS NC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Nov Ext P
3rd Shylo's Han&ruedi Hauri, Beryl Gersch, White Shepherd, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st PTN Canis Major Borgia, Patricia A Weber, Jack Russell Terrier, Nov Ext P
2nd NV Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
4th Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Ext P
NV NI URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P
NN PTS Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Nov Ext P
URO3 Sanuchar Firefly, Linda Raphael, Chinese Crested, Nov Ext P
PTS Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st NN URO3 UCDX Winroc Windy Winter Ngt Dream, Carol Ronan And Ed Ronan, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P
2nd NC NE NV PTA Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Adv Ext P
3rd NE NC Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st NE Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Ext P
2nd NN Meadowlake Its All About Me, Catherine Byrne, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Ext P
3rd NN PTE SI SC Imagine The Road To Success, Carolyn Schaldecker, Keeshond, Adv Ext P
4th AI SV NN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Ext P
AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Ext P
AV NN Dreammeyer's Gem, Liz Starmach, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P
AV NN SI SC UAGII Dunmorr How'd You Like Tyson, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Adv Ext P
AC AV AI NN And Justice For All, Adrianne R Dailey, Unrecognized, Adv Ext P
Listed Entry, Adv Ext P
NN AI AC URO1 Rescue's Leronis Of Neskaya, Alice D South, Akita, Adv Ext P
NN AC AI PTS Blake, Patricia Muraczewski, Papillon, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st SV SC AN AHD MI PTE Pryor Creeks Gracie Mae, Carol A Cagle, German Wirehaired Pointer, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st AV AI AC PTE NN UAGI UCDX Apache' V, Suzanne Baker, Australian Shepherd, Sup Ext P
2nd SC SV AN Knock It Off Jocko, Irene G Smit, Labrador Retriever, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st SN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Mst Ext P