▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Sunday, Nosework Trial 1

September 25, 2016

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

JUDGE: Joanne Soyke
High In Trial: AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Beagle, Rose A Gottung

PreTrial Novice
PTA UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov P
PTA URO2 Mother's Sweet Beauregard SPOT-ON, Cheryl A Gutzwiler, Pekingese, Nov P
PTN Golden Grace Bb's Legacy, Patti Stitz, John C Stitz, Golden Retriever, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTA NV AE NC Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Adv P
PTA UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv P
PTA URO2 Mother's Sweet Beauregard SPOT-ON, Cheryl A Gutzwiler, Pekingese, Adv P
PTA NE NC Syntaxx Sara Sara Bo Bear-a, Michelle Dvorscak, Unrecognized, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
PTE SV SC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup P
PTS AV NN AI AC UAGI CH Ty-ty's Tony Larussa, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Sup P
PTS AN Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Sup P

PreTrial Master
SI NN AC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Mst P
AV AC NN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst P
SV AN SI SC UAGII Dunmorr How'd You Like Tyson, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Mst P
ME MV SN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Mst P
PTE SN Blake, Patricia Muraczewski, Papillon, Mst P
SI SC SV AN Knock It Off Jocko, Irene G Smit, Labrador Retriever, Mst P
MC MI PTE SN URX2 UROG UCDX UACH Chez Reynard Stormy Weather, Johnnette Ulch Or Robert Ulch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Mst P
PTE SV SC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst P
SN Canis Major Isis, Patricia A Weber, Jack Russell Terrier, Mst P
SV AN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Mst P
AE NN AV AC PTE Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Mst P

Container Novice A
1st Shylo's Han&ruedi Hauri, Beryl Gersch, White Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
2nd Ginger, Diane Carlson, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NE Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P
2nd NV NI URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
3rd NN PTS Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Nov Cnt P
4th PTN Canis Major Borgia, Patricia A Weber, Jack Russell Terrier, Nov Cnt P
Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NV Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
URO3 Sanuchar Firefly, Linda Raphael, Chinese Crested, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st AE NN Danga's Pomperipossa-z, Karen Stasky, Swedish Vallhund, Adv Cnt P
2nd NN URO3 UCDX Winroc Windy Winter Ngt Dream, Carol Ronan And Ed Ronan, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
3rd NV PTS NC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Cnt P HIT
2nd NC AV AE UCD URX UROC Lefty, Cathi Overend, Amb, Adv Cnt P
3rd NI AV NE C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P
4th NN Meadowlake Its All About Me, Catherine Byrne, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Cnt P
AI SV NN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Cnt P
PTS Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Adv Cnt P
AV NN Dreammeyer's Gem, Liz Starmach, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st NC NE NV PTA Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Sup Cnt P
2nd NN AI AC URO1 Rescue's Leronis Of Neskaya, Alice D South, Akita, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st AN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
2nd AV AI AC PTE NN UAGI UCDX Apache' V, Suzanne Baker, Australian Shepherd, Sup Cnt P
3rd NN AC AI PTS Blake, Patricia Muraczewski, Papillon, Sup Cnt P

Container Master A
1st SN Canis Major Isis, Patricia A Weber, Jack Russell Terrier, Mst Cnt P

Container Master B
1st MC PTE SN Imagine Against All Odds, Diana Pesek, Keeshond, Mst Cnt P
2nd NN PTE SI SC Imagine The Road To Success, Carolyn Schaldecker, Keeshond, Mst Cnt P
3rd MI PTE SN URX2 UROG UCDX UACH Chez Reynard Stormy Weather, Johnnette Ulch Or Robert Ulch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Mst Cnt P
4th SN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Mst Cnt P
RATCHX PTE AN SC UNJ CA URX2 UROG UCDX UGR Sam, Sharon L Jonas, Vizsla, Mst Cnt P

Exterior Novice A
1st Shylo's Han&ruedi Hauri, Beryl Gersch, White Shepherd, Nov Ext P
2nd Ginger, Diane Carlson, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Ext P
2nd NV Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
3rd NV NI URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P
4th PTS Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Nov Ext P
NN PTS Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st NN URO3 UCDX Winroc Windy Winter Ngt Dream, Carol Ronan And Ed Ronan, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P
2nd NC NE NV PTA Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Adv Ext P
3rd NE NC Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st NN Meadowlake Its All About Me, Catherine Byrne, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Ext P
2nd AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Ext P
3rd NE Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Ext P
4th Listed Entry, Adv Ext P
AI SV NN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Ext P
NN PTE SI SC Imagine The Road To Success, Carolyn Schaldecker, Keeshond, Adv Ext P
AV NN Dreammeyer's Gem, Liz Starmach, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P
NN AC AI PTS Blake, Patricia Muraczewski, Papillon, Adv Ext P
AC AV AI NN And Justice For All, Adrianne R Dailey, Unrecognized, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st RATCHX PTE AN SC UNJ CA URX2 UROG UCDX UGR Sam, Sharon L Jonas, Vizsla, Sup Ext P
2nd AN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st SN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Mst Ext P
2nd MC PTE SN Imagine Against All Odds, Diana Pesek, Keeshond, Mst Ext P