▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Saturday, Nosework Trial 2

September 24, 2016

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

JUDGE: Sharon L Jonas
High In Trial: Shylo's Han&ruedi Hauri, White Shepherd, Beryl Gersch

Interior Novice A
1st NV PTS NC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Nov Int P
2nd NE NC Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Nov Int P
3rd NE NV Tomar's Lil' Scheister, Sonja M Lund, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NN PTS Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Nov Int P
2nd NV Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Int P
4th NC AV AE UCD URX UROC Lefty, Cathi Overend, Amb, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st NN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Int P
2nd NC NE NV PTA Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st NN Shakerag Winds Of Fate, Joan Benedict, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Int P
2nd NI URX UCD UROC Jazzy, Cathi Overend, Amb, Adv Int P
3rd AV NN Dreammeyer's Gem, Liz Starmach, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P

Interior Superior B
1st AI NN AC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st AV NN SI SC CH Drake Darkstar Amant Gris SPOT, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Mst Int P

Vehicle Novice A
1st Shylo's Han&ruedi Hauri, Beryl Gersch, White Shepherd, Nov Veh P HIT
2nd NI NC Marsport Poet Saige, Stacy Sadler, Brittany, Nov Veh P
3rd Ginger, Diane Carlson, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Veh P
4th NE NC Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st NE NI PTS UROG URX4 FO UCD UACH Priden Joy Twilight Victoria, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Nov Veh P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
3rd NI AC PTS CA UAGI UWP URX2 ALCH UCDX UROG Bonnie's Phoenix SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Border Collie, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st NN PTS Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Veh P
2nd NV Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
3rd NN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Veh P
4th NN URO3 UCDX Winroc Windy Winter Ngt Dream, Carol Ronan And Ed Ronan, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P
NV PTS NC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st NN AI AC UAGI CH Ty-ty's Tony Larussa, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Adv Veh P
2nd NN AI AC URO1 Rescue's Leronis Of Neskaya, Alice D South, Akita, Adv Veh P
3rd Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
4th PTS Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Adv Veh P
AI NN AC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior A
1st AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Veh P
2nd AV NN SI SC CH Drake Darkstar Amant Gris SPOT, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st NN AV AE AI URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Sup Veh P
2nd AV NN Dreammeyer's Gem, Liz Starmach, Labrador Retriever, Sup Veh P
3rd NN AC AI PTS Blake, Patricia Muraczewski, Papillon, Sup Veh P
4th AN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
AV AI AC PTE NN UAGI UCDX Apache' V, Suzanne Baker, Australian Shepherd, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master B
1st SN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Mst Veh P
2nd AV NN SI SC UAGII Dunmorr How'd You Like Tyson, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Mst Veh P