▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canines Sports Club / Saturday, Nosework Trial 1

September 24, 2016

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

JUDGE: Joanne Soyke
High In Trial: Shylo's Han&ruedi Hauri, White Shepherd, Beryl Gersch

Interior Novice A
1st NV PTS NC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Nov Int P
2nd Ginger, Diane Carlson, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NV Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
2nd NN PTS Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st NN URO3 UCDX Winroc Windy Winter Ngt Dream, Carol Ronan And Ed Ronan, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P
2nd NN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Int P
3rd NC NE NV PTA Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st NN Shakerag Winds Of Fate, Joan Benedict, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Int P
2nd AV NN Dreammeyer's Gem, Liz Starmach, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P
3rd AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Int P
4th PTS Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Adv Int P
NI URX UCD UROC Jazzy, Cathi Overend, Amb, Adv Int P

Interior Superior B
1st AI NN AC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Sup Int P
2nd AV AI AC PTE NN UAGI UCDX Apache' V, Suzanne Baker, Australian Shepherd, Sup Int P
3rd RATCHX PTE AN SC UNJ CA URX2 UROG UCDX UGR Sam, Sharon L Jonas, Vizsla, Sup Int P
4th SC SV AN Knock It Off Jocko, Irene G Smit, Labrador Retriever, Sup Int P

Interior Master B
1st SN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Mst Int P
2nd MI PTE SN URX2 UROG UCDX UACH Chez Reynard Stormy Weather, Johnnette Ulch Or Robert Ulch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Mst Int P

Vehicle Novice A
1st Shylo's Han&ruedi Hauri, Beryl Gersch, White Shepherd, Nov Veh P HIT
2nd NI NC Marsport Poet Saige, Stacy Sadler, Brittany, Nov Veh P
3rd NE NC Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st NN PTS Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Nov Veh P
2nd NI URX UCD UROC Jazzy, Cathi Overend, Amb, Nov Veh P
3rd NI AC PTS CA UAGI UWP URX2 ALCH UCDX UROG Bonnie's Phoenix SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Border Collie, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st NV Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
2nd NN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Veh P
3rd NV PTS NC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Veh P
2nd Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
3rd NN AI AC UAGI CH Ty-ty's Tony Larussa, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior A
1st AV NN SI SC CH Drake Darkstar Amant Gris SPOT, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st AN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
2nd AV NN Dreammeyer's Gem, Liz Starmach, Labrador Retriever, Sup Veh P
3rd AV AI AC PTE NN UAGI UCDX Apache' V, Suzanne Baker, Australian Shepherd, Sup Veh P
4th AV NN SI SC UAGII Dunmorr How'd You Like Tyson, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Sup Veh P
NN AV AE AI URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Sup Veh P
NN AC AI PTS Blake, Patricia Muraczewski, Papillon, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master B
1st SN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Mst Veh P
2nd MC PTE SN Imagine Against All Odds, Diana Pesek, Keeshond, Mst Veh P