I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Bark River Dog Club (09/05/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 1

September 6, 2020

Hosted By: Bark River Dog Club

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High in Trial: URO3 UGRACH3 Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200

Agility I - Judge: Georgene D Knight
Division II - B
CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
1st) UAGII Cb Orkney's Solo Little Rascal, Australian Shepherd, Meriann Munn, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH32 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
4th) NE NV NC PTA URO1 UCDX UGRACH HR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 198
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UAGII My Totally Mr Wrong, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
2nd) UACH Sunshine Rocket's Red Glare, Golden Retriever, Denise A Cusumano, 200
3rd) SNCH EN AHD UACHX Owens Harley, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Richard Owens, 196
4th) UAGII Lake-breeze Poseidon Kingofthesea, Portuguese Water Dog, Shelley Bundy King, Hallie A King, 172.57

Agility II - Judge: Georgene D Knight
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division II - B
UAGII Kuzhill Midnite Abracadabra, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie Lentz-andrus, 195
URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 198
UAGII Calico's Doubleshot Of Fireball, Field Spaniel, Kylie Hirschy Seivert, 200
UACH CH Calico's Fashion Icon, Field Spaniel, Kylie Jo Hirschy-seivert, Becki Hirschy, Terry Middleton, 200
UAGI CH Calico's Disco Duck, Field Spaniel, Katrina Guse, 196
1st) UAGII Cb Orkney's Solo Little Rascal, Australian Shepherd, Meriann Munn, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH32 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) NE NV NC PTA URO1 UCDX UGRACH HR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 200
4th) UAGII Calico's Next Top Model, Field Spaniel, Kylie Hirschy-seivert, 200
Division III - B
1st) UAGI Oliver's Twist Of Fate, Cocker Spaniel, Tammy Carlson, 200
2nd) UAGII Louie Robles, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Robles, 199
3rd) SNCH EN AHD UACHX Owens Harley, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Richard Owens, 195
4th) UAGII Lake-breeze Poseidon Kingofthesea, Portuguese Water Dog, Shelley Bundy King, Hallie A King, 194

Agility III - Judge: Georgene D Knight
Division II
UCD UACH URO3 CH Havapal's Rev Me Up Repeat, Brittany, Julie A Asmus, 197
1st) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH32 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
4th) NE NV NC PTA URO1 UCDX UGRACH HR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 199
Division III
1st) URO3 UGRACH3 Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UACH Sunshine Rocket's Red Glare, Golden Retriever, Denise A Cusumano, 199

View Event >