I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Bark River Dog Club (09/05/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 2

September 5, 2020

Hosted By: Bark River Dog Club

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High in Trial: UACH Sunshine Rocket's Red Glare, Golden Retriever, Denise A Cusumano, 200

Agility I - Judge: Georgene D Knight
Division II - B
UAGII Cb Orkney's Solo Little Rascal, Australian Shepherd, Meriann Munn, 190
1st) UAGII Kuzhill Midnite Abracadabra, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie Lentz-andrus, 200
2nd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
3rd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 198
4th) UAGI CH Calico's Disco Duck, Field Spaniel, Katrina Guse, 198
Division III - A
1st) UCDX URO3 Bobbi Jo, Unrecognized, Marlene Unke, 195
2nd) Listed Entry
Division III - B
UAGII My Totally Mr Wrong, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 195
1st) UACH Sunshine Rocket's Red Glare, Golden Retriever, Denise A Cusumano, 200
2nd) SNCH EN AHD UACHX Owens Harley, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Richard Owens, 200
3rd) UAGII Lake-breeze Poseidon Kingofthesea, Portuguese Water Dog, Shelley Bundy King, Hallie A King, 200
4th) UAGII Louie Robles, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Robles, 198

Agility II - Judge: Georgene D Knight
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Jj's Master Maximillion, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jean Jennings, 189.05
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Calico's Doubleshot Of Fireball, Field Spaniel, Kylie Hirschy Seivert, 200
2nd) UAGII Calico's Next Top Model, Field Spaniel, Kylie Hirschy-seivert, 200
3rd) URO3 UAGI Lower Creek Tazzmanian Devil, English Springer Spaniel, Greg Asmus, 177.68
Division II - B
1st) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UAGII Cb Orkney's Solo Little Rascal, Australian Shepherd, Meriann Munn, 200
3rd) UAGII Kuzhill Midnite Abracadabra, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie Lentz-andrus, 200
4th) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 190
Division III - B
UACH Sunshine Rocket's Red Glare, Golden Retriever, Denise A Cusumano, 183.33
1st) SNCH EN AHD UACHX Owens Harley, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Richard Owens, 200
2nd) UAGII Lake-breeze Poseidon Kingofthesea, Portuguese Water Dog, Shelley Bundy King, Hallie A King, 190
3rd) CH UAGII Powderhound's Light 'em Up, Alaskan Malamute, Jennifer Effler-leveille, Lori Leutner-boese, 188
4th) UAGII My Totally Mr Wrong, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 188

Agility III - Judge: Georgene D Knight
Division II
1st) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) URO1 UACH GRCH Repeat's Little 501 Blues, Brittany, Julie A Asmus, 200
Division III
1st) SNCH EN AHD UACHX Owens Harley, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Richard Owens, 200

View Event >