▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: K-9 Sports Club / Sunday, Nosework Trial

October 2, 2016

Location: Adel, Iowa

JUDGE: Joanne Soyke
High In Trial: NN AI PTE URO1 UCDX Bullet Proof Bandit, Brittany, Chris Eblen Or Terry Eblen

PreTrial Novice
PTE Jusdandy Twilight Bright, Teresa Carlile, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov P
PTA Jake Turpin, Suzanne Tomlinson, Border Collie, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
NV NE PTA A2m Clare, Sharon Dowell, Border Collie, Adv P
PTA Jake Turpin, Suzanne Tomlinson, Border Collie, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
PTE Jusdandy Twilight Bright, Teresa Carlile, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup P

PreTrial Master
PTE Jusdandy Twilight Bright, Teresa Carlile, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst P
NV NE UUDX URX2 UROC UOCH Skyland Ricochet, Gerianne F Darnell, Border Collie, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
PTE Jusdandy Twilight Bright, Teresa Carlile, Shetland Sheepdog, Elt P

Exterior Novice A
1st NV NE Kell's Hidden Secret Of Sunroc, Teresa Carlile, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Ext P
2nd NV NE PTA A2m Clare, Sharon Dowell, Border Collie, Nov Ext P
3rd NC PTS URO2 Eilatan's As Good As It Gets, Judy Thomas, Giant Schnauzer, Nov Ext P
4th NN PTS Wenfrei's Red Hot Chili Pepper, Pat Herrick, Smooth Fox Terrier, Nov Ext P
NN URO1 AC PTE Maggie Mcdonald, Paige Mc Donald, Beth Mc Donald, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NV NE NC URO1 PTE Chase James Mcdonald, Beth Mc Donald, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NN AI PTE URO1 UCDX Bullet Proof Bandit, Chris Eblen Or Terry Eblen, Brittany, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd NI CH URO1 UCD Topflite Ricochet, Gerianne F Darnell, Papillon, Nov Ext P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
4th NN PTA UCD URO1 Zjr Survivor, Candy Henely, Jack Russell Terrier, Nov Ext P
NE AC NV PTE UUDX URX2 UROG UGRACH UOCH He's A Corker, Shirley J Harder, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st AV AE NN Vintage Seyval Blanc, Marilynn Snook, Bearded Collie, Adv Ext P
2nd AE AC AI NN PTS Bonnidune Miracle On 34th Street, Cindy Eaton-eklund, Sharon Eklund, Border Collie, Adv Ext P
3rd NN AV AC PTE UACH UROC UCDX Vision's Burning Bright, Laura J Uran And Richard C Uran, Australian Shepherd, Adv Ext P
4th NV NE URO1 Ez2c El's Fiddlin Around, Erin Embrey Or Kim Embrey, Beagle, Adv Ext P
AV AC NN PTE ALCH Musique Mysterious By Moonlite, Kristi Murdock, Standard Poodle, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AE URO1 NN PTE Liebe Elsa Vom True Haus, Janine M Niccoli, Steven M Niccoli, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P
2nd NN AE AC UCDX Water's Edge Tiki On Fire, Chris Eblen, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Adv Ext P
3rd AN PTE UAGI URO1 UCDX Logan, Johnnette Ulch Or Robert Ulch, Border Collie, Adv Ext P
4th NN AI AC URO3 Ciao Bella, Tawnya Lichtenwalter, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P
AV NN AI SC PTE URO1 Nola's Mini, Mary Beth Haley, Amb, Adv Ext P
AE NN AI PTE UAGII UCDX UROC Ruaraigh's Wild Irish Rose, Shirley J Harder, Kathryn J Brandt, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Ext P
NV NE UUDX URX2 UROC UOCH Skyland Ricochet, Gerianne F Darnell, Border Collie, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st SE SI AN MC Ozark Crest Footloose, Susan Swink, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Ext P
2nd SN EC Karbits Voices In My Head, Marsha Kingsley, Standard Poodle, Sup Ext P
3rd NN AE PTE ALCH Musiquepardonmeboysbymoonlight, Pat Kramer, Standard Poodle, Sup Ext P
4th SE AN PTE SI MC Imagine The Road To Success, Carolyn Schaldecker, Keeshond, Sup Ext P

Exterior Elite B
1st MV ME MC PTE SN Imagine Against All Odds, Diana Pesek, Keeshond, Elt Ext P

Vehicle Novice A
1st NN URO1 AC PTE Maggie Mcdonald, Paige Mc Donald, Beth Mc Donald, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
2nd NV NE Kell's Hidden Secret Of Sunroc, Teresa Carlile, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Veh P
3rd NN PTS Wenfrei's Red Hot Chili Pepper, Pat Herrick, Smooth Fox Terrier, Nov Veh P
4th NV NE NC URO1 PTE Chase James Mcdonald, Beth Mc Donald, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
NV NE PTA A2m Clare, Sharon Dowell, Border Collie, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st NN AE AC UCDX Water's Edge Tiki On Fire, Chris Eblen, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov Veh P
2nd NI CH URO1 UCD Topflite Ricochet, Gerianne F Darnell, Papillon, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st AV AE NN Vintage Seyval Blanc, Marilynn Snook, Bearded Collie, Adv Veh P
2nd AE AC AI NN PTS Bonnidune Miracle On 34th Street, Cindy Eaton-eklund, Sharon Eklund, Border Collie, Adv Veh P
3rd NV NE URO1 Ez2c El's Fiddlin Around, Erin Embrey Or Kim Embrey, Beagle, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st AN PTE UAGI URO1 UCDX Logan, Johnnette Ulch Or Robert Ulch, Border Collie, Adv Veh P
2nd SE AN PTE SI MC Imagine The Road To Success, Carolyn Schaldecker, Keeshond, Adv Veh P
3rd AE URO1 NN PTE Liebe Elsa Vom True Haus, Janine M Niccoli, Steven M Niccoli, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Veh P
4th NN AI AC URO3 Ciao Bella, Tawnya Lichtenwalter, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P
AE NN AI PTE UAGII UCDX UROC Ruaraigh's Wild Irish Rose, Shirley J Harder, Kathryn J Brandt, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Veh P
NN PTA UCD URO1 Zjr Survivor, Candy Henely, Jack Russell Terrier, Adv Veh P
NN AI PTE URO1 UCDX Bullet Proof Bandit, Chris Eblen Or Terry Eblen, Brittany, Adv Veh P
NV NE UUDX URX2 UROC UOCH Skyland Ricochet, Gerianne F Darnell, Border Collie, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st SV UCD AN EC URO3 Kate's Little Wagamuffin, Kate Cowles, Brendan P Holly, Amb, Sup Veh P
2nd SN EC Karbits Voices In My Head, Marsha Kingsley, Standard Poodle, Sup Veh P
3rd SE SI AN MC Ozark Crest Footloose, Susan Swink, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Veh P
4th AN SC URO1 Clearviews The Fireball Kooper, Susan Mikel, Dachshund, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master A
1st NHD MV MI MC SN Vom Grobersee's Demolition Man, Carol Kozanda, Christine Kozanda, German Shepherd Dog, Mst Veh P