I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (09/05/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 2

September 6, 2020

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: Laporte, Indiana

High in Trial: UNJCH UGRACH URO2 Allstars U R My Black Jaguar, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200

Agility I - Judge: Dana Conley
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Jaxs William Pitylak, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jill Pitylak, William Pitylak, 195
Division II - A
1st) UAGII GRCH URO3 Stonehenge Catch Me If You Can SPOT, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, Greta Dalrymple, 198
2nd) Listed Entry
Division II - B
URX3 UGRACH5 UROG UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH22 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
UAGII GRCH Holly Hills Moon & Stars Align, Border Collie, Debora J Getz, Kimberly Bachert, 198
UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
URO2 UGRACH8 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
URO1 UACH CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious SPOT, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 200
UAGI Wheatcroft's Lady Ameliarose, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 190.12
1st) URO1 UACH Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 200
2nd) URO1 UACH CH Holly Hills Star Lord, Border Collie, Allonah Baker, 200
3rd) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH3 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH9 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
Division III - A
1st) Thornapple Last Outlaw At Star, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 187.91
Division III - B
AE URO1 AI SC UACHX Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 200
UAGI URO1 Cinnrhees All That Jazz, Boxer, Ellen M Gruber, 200
GNJCH URX3 UCD UROG UGRACH10 Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 199
URO1 UACHX Bandit De Mi Corazon, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 195
1st) UNJCH UGRACH URO2 Allstars U R My Black Jaguar, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
3rd) UROC UCD GRCH UACH Allstars Keep On Truckin', Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager Or Robbi Norman, 200
4th) UWP UGRACH7 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare SPOT-ON, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200

Agility II - Judge: Dana Conley
Division I - A
1st) UAGII URO1 CH Dream Klasyk Wysp Of Mine, Poodle, Barbara L Schoene, 197
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Banjo En La Noche, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 199
2nd) UAGII Jaxs William Pitylak, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jill Pitylak, William Pitylak, 188.56
Division II - A
1st) UAGII GRCH URO3 Stonehenge Catch Me If You Can SPOT, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, Greta Dalrymple, 199
Division II - B
SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH3 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 195
URO1 UACH Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 198
UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 194
URO2 UGRACH8 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 199
URO1 UACH CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious SPOT, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 197.71
1st) URO2 UGRACH9 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
2nd) URO1 UACH CH Holly Hills Star Lord, Border Collie, Allonah Baker, 200
3rd) URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH22 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
4th) URX3 UGRACH5 UROG UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 199
Division III - B
GNJCH URX3 UCD UROG UGRACH10 Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 198
1st) UNJCH UGRACH URO2 Allstars U R My Black Jaguar, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 199
2nd) AE URO1 AI SC UACHX Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 199
3rd) ALCH URO1 UACH Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 199
4th) URO2 UACH Brighteye Stargazer, Bernese Mountain Dog, Sheila K Grimm, 199

Agility III - Judge: Dana Conley
Division II
URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH22 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 198.78
1st) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH3 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
2nd) UNJ URO2 ALCH UACH Lk Michigan Riding The Waves, Australian Shepherd, Sebrina Tingley, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH9 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 199
Division III
1st) UNJCH UGRACH URO2 Allstars U R My Black Jaguar, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
2nd) GNJCH URX3 UCD UROG UGRACH10 Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
3rd) AE URO1 AI SC UACHX Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 199
4th) UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 196

View Event >