I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (08/22/2020) / Rally Obedience - Sunday Trial 1

August 23, 2020

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URO1 Bamboo Run's Crimson Sooner, Australian Shepherd, Johannah Fischer, Terri Rein, Tyler Deviney, 100

RO 1B - Judge: Terri Rein
Listed Entry, 98
Listed Entry, 98
URO1 Loutercreek Lovin' You Is Fun, Standard Poodle, Vickie Hoppensteadt, 97
1st) URO1 Bamboo Run's Crimson Sooner, Australian Shepherd, Johannah Fischer, Terri Rein, Tyler Deviney, 100
2nd) URO1 NV NC Bel Canto I Want It All, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Liz Beezley, 100
3rd) UAGI Scout Jo SPOT, Border Collie, Kendall Penley, 99
4th) URO1 UCD UAGII Silverado's Aurora B At Duqw'd, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 99

Rally Obedience Class 1 C - Judge: Terri Rein
1st) URO1 Captain Jack A One Eyed Wonder, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lucinda Leavitt, 99

RO 2A - Judge: Terri Rein
1st) USJ UJJ CH GNJCH URO2 Finley The Golden Boy SPOT, Golden Retriever, Julie Whitehead, 96

RO 2B - Judge: Terri Rein
URO2 Smokehouse Chefs Choice, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 99
URX UAGII UROC UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 99
URX2 UCDX UROG Ganderhill's Perfect Brew, Labrador Retriever, Michael De Lorey And Denise De Lorey, 98
1st) ROM URX2 UROG UCDX Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 100
2nd) UCD NE NHD PTE SC URO3 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 100
3rd) ROM SNCH URX2 EHD EN UROG UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100
4th) UCD UROC UACH Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 100

RO 3A - Judge: Terri Rein
1st) URO3 Maverick-pride Of Newfoundland, Labrador Retriever, Tom Levell, 100
2nd) URO3 Louter Creek's Play To Win, Standard Poodle, Vickie Hoppensteadt, 95

RO 3B - Judge: Terri Rein
URX UAGII UROC UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 99
URO3 GRCH Windamers Viva Las Vegas SPOT, Poodle, Debbie Brazzil, 98
1st) ROM URX2 UROG UCDX Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 100
2nd) ROM SNCH URX2 EHD EN UROG UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100
3rd) UCD NE NHD PTE SC URO3 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 99
4th) UCD UROC UACH Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 99

Rally Obedience Class Master A - Judge: Terri Rein
1st) URX UAGII UROC UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 96

Rally Obedience Class Master B - Judge: Terri Rein
1st) ROM SNCH URX2 EHD EN UROG UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100
2nd) URX2 UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 100
3rd) ROM URX2 UROG UCDX Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 97

View Event >