I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (08/22/2020) / Rally Obedience - Saturday Trial 1

August 22, 2020

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UAGI Scout Jo SPOT, Border Collie, Kendall Penley, 100

RO 1B - Judge: Terri Rein
URO1 Loutercreek Lovin' You Is Fun, Standard Poodle, Vickie Hoppensteadt, 100
URO1 NV NC Bel Canto I Want It All, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Liz Beezley, 99
URO1 Bamboo Run's Crimson Sooner, Australian Shepherd, Johannah Fischer, Terri Rein, Tyler Deviney, 94
1st) UAGI Scout Jo SPOT, Border Collie, Kendall Penley, 100
2nd) Listed Entry, 100
3rd) Listed Entry, 100
4th) URO1 UCD UAGII Silverado's Aurora B At Duqw'd, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 100

Rally Obedience Class 1 C - Judge: Terri Rein
1st) USJ UJJ CH GNJCH URO2 Finley The Golden Boy SPOT, Golden Retriever, Julie Whitehead, 100
2nd) URO1 Captain Jack A One Eyed Wonder, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lucinda Leavitt, 100

RO 2A - Judge: Terri Rein
1st) URO2 Kali Anne Beaver, Golden Retriever, Kristi Beaver, 96

RO 2B - Judge: Terri Rein
ROM SNCH URX2 EHD EN UROG UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 99
URX2 UCDX UROG Ganderhill's Perfect Brew, Labrador Retriever, Michael De Lorey And Denise De Lorey, 99
URO2 Smokehouse Chefs Choice, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 99
1st) ROM URX2 UROG UCDX Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 100
2nd) UCD NE NHD PTE SC URO3 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 100
3rd) UCD UROC UACH Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 100
4th) URX UAGII UROC UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 100

RO 3A - Judge: Terri Rein
1st) URO3 Louter Creek's Play To Win, Standard Poodle, Vickie Hoppensteadt, 100
2nd) URO3 Maverick-pride Of Newfoundland, Labrador Retriever, Tom Levell, 94

RO 3B - Judge: Terri Rein
URO3 GRCH Windamers Viva Las Vegas SPOT, Poodle, Debbie Brazzil, 98
URX UAGII UROC UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 73
1st) UCD NE NHD PTE SC URO3 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 100
2nd) ROM URX2 UROG UCDX Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 100
3rd) ROM SNCH URX2 EHD EN UROG UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100
4th) UCD UROC UACH Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 99

Rally Obedience Class Master A - Judge: Terri Rein
1st) URX UAGII UROC UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 91

Rally Obedience Class Master B - Judge: Terri Rein
1st) ROM SNCH URX2 EHD EN UROG UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 98
2nd) ROM URX2 UROG UCDX Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 97
3rd) URX2 UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 97

View Event >