I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (08/21/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 2

August 23, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: UCD UNJ UGRACH URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Color Me Ups Pepper, Australian Shepherd, Gary Haller, 200
Division II - B
1st) UNJ UACH Teegardin's Flying/W/style, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 200
2nd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
4th) UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Sir Easton On The Chase, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 199
2nd) Crazy Cooper, Unrecognized, Laura Thompson, 196.65
Division III - B
1st) NI NC UGRACH Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) UACHX Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 200
3rd) Listed Entry
4th) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 198

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
UAGII Adeline Nakita, Biewer Terrier, Lori A Lehn, 187.04
1st) UACH Breaden's Hank The Big Boy, Yorkshire Terrier, Donita Breaden, 200
2nd) UAGII Breaden's Majestic Ruby Jewel, Biewer Terrier, Donita J Breaden, 199
3rd) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 195
4th) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) UAGII URO3 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 200
Division II - B
UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 195
SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH2 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
1st) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
2nd) UNJ UACH Teegardin's Flying/W/style, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 200
3rd) CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
Division III - B
UACHX Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 195
USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 192
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) USJ USJCH URO2 UACH Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
4th) UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division II
UCD UAGII Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 197
1st) UNJ UACH Teegardin's Flying/W/style, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 199
2nd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
3rd) CH UGRACH32 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
4th) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 198
Division III
1st) USJ USJCH URO2 UACH Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 198
3rd) UACHX Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 197

View Event >