I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (08/21/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 1

August 22, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: UCD UNJ UGRACH URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Breaden's Majestic Ruby Jewel, Biewer Terrier, Donita J Breaden, 200
2nd) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 194
Division II - A
1st) UAGI ALCH Bitta Alstars Fast And Furious, Min American Shepherd, Janet S Morris, 197
Division II - B
UCD UAGII Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 185.47
UAGII Gabbert's Tuck'n Run, Unrecognized, Deanna Gabbert, 194
UCD UNJ UGRACH URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 195
1st) CH UGRACH32 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH2 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
3rd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
4th) CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 197
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Blaze And The Tnt Rok Machine, Labrador Retriever, Matthew Torok, 198
Division III - B
1st) NI NC UGRACH Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 198
4th) Listed Entry

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
2nd) UAGII Breaden's Majestic Ruby Jewel, Biewer Terrier, Donita J Breaden, 200
3rd) UACH Breaden's Hank The Big Boy, Yorkshire Terrier, Donita Breaden, 200
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Banjo En La Noche, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 174.05
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO1 Deran Masked Bandit, Cairn Terrier, Constance Shultz, 178.03
Division II - B
UCD UAGII Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 180.04
UAGII Gabbert's Tuck'n Run, Unrecognized, Deanna Gabbert, 194
1st) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
2nd) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH2 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
3rd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
4th) CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
Division III - A
1st) Crazy Cooper, Unrecognized, Laura Thompson, 188.79
Division III - B
USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 189
Listed Entry
1st) NI NC UGRACH Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX Bandit De Mi Corazon, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 194

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division II
1st) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH2 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH32 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
Division III
1st) USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 199
3rd) UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 196

View Event >