I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Texas K9 Association (08/08/2020) / Dock Jumping - Saturday

August 8, 2020

Hosted By: Texas K9 Association

Location: Blossom, Texas

Air
Judge: Emergency Replacement
Splash: 1, 21 Entries

Novice
Listed Entry, 9.06
Listed Entry, 9.03
UNJCH Yoni Vom Germelhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Mellodee Middleton, 7.06
Listed Entry, 6
Listed Entry, 2.09

Junior
Listed Entry, 14.09
UJJCH CH Kafziel Von Der Funkhalde SPOT-ON, Beauceron, Ashley Ducato, 13.06
UJJ URO1 Addison Montgomery Pratt, German Shepherd Dog, Amanda Pratt, 13.03
Listed Entry, 13
Listed Entry, 12.03
UJJ Hattie Vom Germelhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Mellodee Middleton, 12

Senior
UMJ USJCH URO2 Scouts Dallas Of Legacy, Dutch Shepherd, Amanda Pratt, 19.03
Listed Entry, 19
USJCH UJJCH Hudson Budson Of Southern Cross, Unrecognized, Krystal Collard, 19
USJCH Iron Sights Brass, Dutch Shepherd, Geneva Fain, 18.09
USJ UJJ CH GNJCH URO1 Finley The Golden Boy SPOT, Golden Retriever, Julie Whitehead, 17
USJ Scout's Sideshows By The Sea, Golden Retriever, Amanda Pratt, 15.06
UJJ Neptune, King Of Temecula, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Celia Mckenzie, 15.03

Master
Listed Entry, 20.06

Ultimate
Listed Entry, 24

Splash: 2, 19 Entries

Novice
Listed Entry, 8.03
UNJCH Yoni Vom Germelhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Mellodee Middleton, 8
UNJCH Weymouth Birchrun Start Me Up, English Setter, Susan K Johnson, 4.03
Listed Entry, 2.09

Junior
UJJ Kathrine Aykmar, German Shepherd Dog, William Morgan, 14.03
Listed Entry, 14
UJJ Neptune, King Of Temecula, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Celia Mckenzie, 14
UJJCH CH Kafziel Von Der Funkhalde SPOT-ON, Beauceron, Ashley Ducato, 13.03
UJJ URO1 Addison Montgomery Pratt, German Shepherd Dog, Amanda Pratt, 13.03
Listed Entry, 12.03
Listed Entry, 11
UJJ Hattie Vom Germelhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Mellodee Middleton, 10.09

Senior
USJCH UJJCH Hudson Budson Of Southern Cross, Unrecognized, Krystal Collard, 19
USJCH Iron Sights Brass, Dutch Shepherd, Geneva Fain, 17.06
USJ Oswicks Lunar Storm, English Setter, Christi Farley, 17.03
USJ UJJ CH GNJCH URO1 Finley The Golden Boy SPOT, Golden Retriever, Julie Whitehead, 15.09
USJ Scout's Sideshows By The Sea, Golden Retriever, Amanda Pratt, 15

Master
UMJ USJCH URO2 Scouts Dallas Of Legacy, Dutch Shepherd, Amanda Pratt, 21.09
Listed Entry, 20

Splash: 3, 19 Entries

Novice
Listed Entry, 8.06
UNJCH Yoni Vom Germelhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Mellodee Middleton, 7.06
UNJCH Weymouth Birchrun Start Me Up, English Setter, Susan K Johnson, 5.03
Listed Entry, 2.09

Junior
UJJCH CH Kafziel Von Der Funkhalde SPOT-ON, Beauceron, Ashley Ducato, 14.03
UJJ Neptune, King Of Temecula, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Celia Mckenzie, 14.03
Listed Entry, 14
UJJ URO1 Addison Montgomery Pratt, German Shepherd Dog, Amanda Pratt, 13
Listed Entry, 12.03
Listed Entry, 12
UJJ Hattie Vom Germelhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Mellodee Middleton, 11.06

Senior
Listed Entry, 19.06
USJCH UJJCH Hudson Budson Of Southern Cross, Unrecognized, Krystal Collard, 19.03
USJCH Iron Sights Brass, Dutch Shepherd, Geneva Fain, 18
USJ Oswicks Lunar Storm, English Setter, Christi Farley, 16.06
USJ UJJ CH GNJCH URO1 Finley The Golden Boy SPOT, Golden Retriever, Julie Whitehead, 15.09
USJ Scout's Sideshows By The Sea, Golden Retriever, Amanda Pratt, 15.03
UJJ Kathrine Aykmar, German Shepherd Dog, William Morgan, 15

Ultimate
UMJ USJCH URO2 Scouts Dallas Of Legacy, Dutch Shepherd, Amanda Pratt, 22.09

Splash: 4, 19 Entries

Novice
Listed Entry, 9
UNJCH Yoni Vom Germelhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Mellodee Middleton, 8.03
UNJCH Weymouth Birchrun Start Me Up, English Setter, Susan K Johnson, 5
Listed Entry, 3

Junior
UJJCH CH Kafziel Von Der Funkhalde SPOT-ON, Beauceron, Ashley Ducato, 14.06
Listed Entry, 14.03
Listed Entry, 14
UJJ URO1 Addison Montgomery Pratt, German Shepherd Dog, Amanda Pratt, 13.03
Listed Entry, 12.03
UJJ Hattie Vom Germelhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Mellodee Middleton, 12.03

Senior
USJCH UJJCH Hudson Budson Of Southern Cross, Unrecognized, Krystal Collard, 19.09
Listed Entry, 19.03
USJCH Iron Sights Brass, Dutch Shepherd, Geneva Fain, 18.03
USJ UJJ CH GNJCH URO1 Finley The Golden Boy SPOT, Golden Retriever, Julie Whitehead, 17.06
USJ Oswicks Lunar Storm, English Setter, Christi Farley, 16
USJ Scout's Sideshows By The Sea, Golden Retriever, Amanda Pratt, 15.06
UJJ Kathrine Aykmar, German Shepherd Dog, William Morgan, 15.03
UJJ Neptune, King Of Temecula, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Celia Mckenzie, 15.03

Master
UMJ USJCH URO2 Scouts Dallas Of Legacy, Dutch Shepherd, Amanda Pratt, 20.03

Splash: 5, 19 Entries

Novice
Listed Entry, 8
UNJCH Yoni Vom Germelhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Mellodee Middleton, 7.09
UNJCH Weymouth Birchrun Start Me Up, English Setter, Susan K Johnson, 5.03
Listed Entry, 3

Junior
UJJ Kathrine Aykmar, German Shepherd Dog, William Morgan, 14.03
Listed Entry, 14
UJJCH CH Kafziel Von Der Funkhalde SPOT-ON, Beauceron, Ashley Ducato, 13
UJJ URO1 Addison Montgomery Pratt, German Shepherd Dog, Amanda Pratt, 13
Listed Entry, 11.09
Listed Entry, 11
UJJ Hattie Vom Germelhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Mellodee Middleton, 10.06

Senior
Listed Entry, 19.09
USJCH UJJCH Hudson Budson Of Southern Cross, Unrecognized, Krystal Collard, 19.06
USJ Oswicks Lunar Storm, English Setter, Christi Farley, 17.06
USJCH Iron Sights Brass, Dutch Shepherd, Geneva Fain, 17.03
USJ UJJ CH GNJCH URO1 Finley The Golden Boy SPOT, Golden Retriever, Julie Whitehead, 15.06
USJ Scout's Sideshows By The Sea, Golden Retriever, Amanda Pratt, 15.06
UJJ Neptune, King Of Temecula, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Celia Mckenzie, 15.06

Master
UMJ USJCH URO2 Scouts Dallas Of Legacy, Dutch Shepherd, Amanda Pratt, 20.09

View Event >