I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Catahoula Owners, Breeders, And Research Association (07/31/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 2

August 2, 2020

Hosted By: Catahoula Owners, Breeders, And Research Association

Location: Newville, Pennsylvania

High in Trial: UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200

Agility I - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division I - B
1st) CH URX6 UUD UGRACH3 UROG Xtacee Recess Is Great SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal And Christine C Kowal, 199
2nd) UAGI CH URO1 Xtacee Bb 409 SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal, Kathryn Schwabe, 199
Division II - B
URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
1st) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
2nd) UAGII Dreamseed Natures Repitition, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
3rd) UACH Pride'n Joy's Ain't Misbehavin', English Springer Spaniel, Gerald Smith, Donna Smith, 200
4th) URO1 UCD UACH Keepsake Spring Fever, Keeshond, Daisy Kramer, 200
Division III - B
UAGII Smith's Hobbes, Border Collie, Gerald Smith, Donna Smith, 200
CA UACH NBOB URO1 GRCH Tumblinruns High Hopes SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 200
UAGII Annatae Mystic Lavender, Golden Retriever, Debra Lee Petrusjanz, 185.1
UAGII UCD URO3 Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago, Spinone Italiano, Berdell K Koch, 200
CA UCD UAGII URO3 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 200
UAGII GRCH Northstars Troy Mcdaniel, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Michelle Dawkins, Weaver Mc Daniel, 197
1st) UACH Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 200
2nd) UGRACH Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
3rd) UGRACH'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
4th) UACH Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200

Agility II - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division I - B
1st) CH URX6 UUD UGRACH3 UROG Xtacee Recess Is Great SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal And Christine C Kowal, 200
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UACH Keepsake Spring Fever, Keeshond, Daisy Kramer, 198
4th) UAGII Dreamseed Natures Repitition, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 196
Division III - B
UACH Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
UGRACH'PR'JOHNSON'S Lilly-Ann Squier, Cheryl S Johnson, 198
UAGII Annatae Mystic Lavender, Golden Retriever, Debra Lee Petrusjanz, 200
1st) UGRACH Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UACH Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 200
3rd) CA UCD UAGII URO3 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 200
4th) UAGII Smith's Hobbes, Border Collie, Gerald Smith, Donna Smith, 198

Agility III - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division I
1st) CH URX6 UUD UGRACH3 UROG Xtacee Recess Is Great SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal And Christine C Kowal, 200
Division II
1st) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 199
Division III
1st) UGRACH'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) CA UACH NBOB URO1 GRCH Tumblinruns High Hopes SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 200

View Event >