I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Catahoula Owners, Breeders, And Research Association (07/31/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 1

August 2, 2020

Hosted By: Catahoula Owners, Breeders, And Research Association

Location: Newville, Pennsylvania

High in Trial: UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200

Agility I - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division I - B
1st) UAGI CH URO1 Xtacee Bb 409 SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal, Kathryn Schwabe, 200
2nd) CH URX6 UUD UGRACH3 UROG Xtacee Recess Is Great SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal And Christine C Kowal, 199
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UACH Keepsake Spring Fever, Keeshond, Daisy Kramer, 196
4th) UAGII Dreamseed Natures Repitition, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 193
Division III - B
UAGII Smith's Hobbes, Border Collie, Gerald Smith, Donna Smith, 196
CA UCD UAGII URO3 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 198
UAGII GRCH Northstars Troy Mcdaniel, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Michelle Dawkins, Weaver Mc Daniel, 195
1st) UGRACH Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UACH Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 199
3rd) UAGII Annatae Mystic Lavender, Golden Retriever, Debra Lee Petrusjanz, 199
4th) UGRACH'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 198

Agility II - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division I - B
1st) CH URX6 UUD UGRACH3 UROG Xtacee Recess Is Great SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal And Christine C Kowal, 200
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UACH Keepsake Spring Fever, Keeshond, Daisy Kramer, 197
4th) UAGII Dreamseed Natures Repitition, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 182.59
Division III - B
UACH Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 195
UAGII Smith's Hobbes, Border Collie, Gerald Smith, Donna Smith, 181.18
CA UCD UAGII URO3 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 190
UAGII GRCH Northstars Troy Mcdaniel, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Michelle Dawkins, Weaver Mc Daniel, 190.45
1st) UGRACH Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UACH Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 198
3rd) UGRACH'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 198
4th) UAGII Annatae Mystic Lavender, Golden Retriever, Debra Lee Petrusjanz, 198

Agility III - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division I
1st) CH URX6 UUD UGRACH3 UROG Xtacee Recess Is Great SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal And Christine C Kowal, 200
Division II
1st) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UACH Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 199

View Event >