I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Catahoula Owners, Breeders, And Research Association (07/31/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 2

August 1, 2020

Hosted By: Catahoula Owners, Breeders, And Research Association

Location: Newville, Pennsylvania

High in Trial: UGRACH Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200

Agility I - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division II - B
1st) URX2 UACHX UCD UWP UROG Bungee, Amb, David Oemig Or Janet Mc Millan, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Overtimes Posh Prince Charming, Australian Shepherd, Jan Mayer, 200
Division III - B
UACH Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 198
CA UACH NBOB URO1 GRCH Tumblinruns High Hopes SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 200
UAGII Annatae Mystic Lavender, Golden Retriever, Debra Lee Petrusjanz, 199
UAGII UCD URO3 Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago, Spinone Italiano, Berdell K Koch, 200
UACH Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 198
1st) UGRACH Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UAGII GRCH Northstars Troy Mcdaniel, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Michelle Dawkins, Weaver Mc Daniel, 200
3rd) CA UCD UAGII URO3 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 200
4th) UGRACH'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200

Agility II - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UACH Keepsake Spring Fever, Keeshond, Daisy Kramer, 200
4th) UAGII Dreamseed Natures Repitition, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 190
Division III - B
UGRACH Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 195
UACH Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 195
UAGII GRCH Northstars Troy Mcdaniel, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Michelle Dawkins, Weaver Mc Daniel, 195
1st) UAGII UCD URO3 Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago, Spinone Italiano, Berdell K Koch, 200
2nd) UGRACH'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
3rd) UACH Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
4th) UAGII Annatae Mystic Lavender, Golden Retriever, Debra Lee Petrusjanz, 199

Agility III - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division I
1st) CH URX6 UUD UGRACH3 UROG Xtacee Recess Is Great SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal And Christine C Kowal, 200
Division II
1st) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 198
Division III
1st) UGRACH'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200

View Event >