I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Catahoula Owners, Breeders, And Research Association (07/31/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 1

August 1, 2020

Hosted By: Catahoula Owners, Breeders, And Research Association

Location: Newville, Pennsylvania

High in Trial: UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200

Agility I - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division II - B
UAGII Dreamseed Natures Repitition, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 188.97
1st) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
2nd) URX2 UACHX UCD UWP UROG Bungee, Amb, David Oemig Or Janet Mc Millan, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
4th) URX UAGII UCDX UROC Third Time's The Charm Ala Trei, Australian Shepherd, Elizabeth Long, 198
Division III - B
UGRACH'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 198
CA UACH NBOB URO1 GRCH Tumblinruns High Hopes SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 198
UAGII UCD URO3 Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago, Spinone Italiano, Berdell K Koch, 197
UAGI CA URO1 CH Tumbling Run's Indabelle, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 195
1st) UGRACH Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UAGII Annatae Mystic Lavender, Golden Retriever, Debra Lee Petrusjanz, 200
3rd) CA UCD UAGII URO3 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 200
4th) UACH Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200

Agility II - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division I - B
1st) CH URX6 UUD UGRACH3 UROG Xtacee Recess Is Great SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal And Christine C Kowal, 200
2nd) UAGI CH URO1 Xtacee Bb 409 SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal, Kathryn Schwabe, 200
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UCD UACH Keepsake Spring Fever, Keeshond, Daisy Kramer, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
Division III - B
UACH Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 190
1st) UGRACH Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UACH Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
3rd) UAGII Annatae Mystic Lavender, Golden Retriever, Debra Lee Petrusjanz, 195
4th) UAGII UCD URO3 Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago, Spinone Italiano, Berdell K Koch, 195

Agility III - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division I
1st) CH URX6 UUD UGRACH3 UROG Xtacee Recess Is Great SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Norbert W Kowal And Christine C Kowal, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200

View Event >