I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (08/01/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 2

August 2, 2020

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URO2 UACH Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 200

Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - B
1st) UACH MNCH UWPCH EN UNJ EHD CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON, Poodle, Sandy Woodruff, 200
Division I - B
UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
NE NI UAGII SC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 197
UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 192.74
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
1st) URO2 UACH Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 200
2nd) EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
3rd) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
4th) URX UGRACH2 UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
Division II - B
UGRACH3 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
1st) UCDX UACH Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 200
2nd) UAGII Travistarz Winterz Blessing, Bearded Collie, Melody Mc Cloud, 200
3rd) UCD UGRACH8 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
Division III - B
UAGII MNCH UWPCH USJ EHD EN URO2 CH Old Drums Rockin New Years Eva SPOT-ON, Doberman Pinscher, Sandy Woodruff, 191
1st) UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
2nd) UAGII URO2 Lil Man Ashitaka, Unrecognized, Laura Christian, 200
3rd) UACH URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I - B
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 188
1st) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
2nd) UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
3rd) EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 197
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
2nd) UCD UGRACH8 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UCD UGRACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
3rd) URO3 UCD UACH Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 199
4th) UAGII URO2 Lil Man Ashitaka, Unrecognized, Laura Christian, 198

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY
1st) UACH MNCH UWPCH EN UNJ EHD CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON, Poodle, Sandy Woodruff, 200
Division I
UACH Butcher's Dancing Through Life, W.highland White Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 299
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 198
1st) URO2 UACH Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
3rd) UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
4th) UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
Division II
1st) UCD UGRACH8 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
2nd) UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
3rd) UCDX UACH Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 199
Division III
1st) UACH Blumoon's Six Top V Smokehouse, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
3rd) UACH URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 199
4th) URO3 UCD UGRACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 199

View Event >