I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (08/01/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 1

August 2, 2020

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URO1 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 199

Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I - B
UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
URO2 UACH Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 199
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
1st) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
2nd) EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
3rd) URX UGRACH2 UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
Division II - B
UAGI Ftf Follow Ms Betsy Ross Thru, Min American Shepherd, Tonna Thomas, Tex Thomas, 194
UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 194
UAGII Oklahoma Red Dirt Ruby, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 184.72
1st) UCD UGRACH8 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
3rd) UAGI URO1 Teddy Hardesty, Unrecognized, Ed Hardesty, 200
4th) UAGII Travistarz Winterz Blessing, Bearded Collie, Melody Mc Cloud, 198
Division III - B
URO1 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII URO2 Lil Man Ashitaka, Unrecognized, Laura Christian, 199
UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 199
1st) URO3 UCD UACH Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
2nd) UACH URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
3rd) URO3 UCD UGRACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
4th) UGRACH Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 200

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Butcher's All That Glitters, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 190
Division I - B
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
1st) EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
3rd) UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 189.27
Division II - B
1st) UCD UGRACH8 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
2nd) UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
Division III - B
URO1 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 198
1st) UAGII URO2 Lil Man Ashitaka, Unrecognized, Laura Christian, 200
2nd) URO3 UCD UACH Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
3rd) URO3 UCD UGRACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
4th) UGRACH Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 200

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I
1st) URO2 UACH Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 199
3rd) UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 196
Division II
1st) UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
2nd) UCD UGRACH8 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
Division III
1st) URO3 UCD UGRACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
3rd) MNCH AP VPN URO1 UWPCH UNJ EN EHD UACHX Sandjo's Rumor Has It SPOT-ON, Doberman Pinscher, Sandy Woodruff, 196

View Event >