I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (08/01/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 2

August 1, 2020

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UCDX UGRACH Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200

Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I - B
EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 197
URX UGRACH2 UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 197
NE NI UAGII SC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 194
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
1st) URO2 UACH Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
3rd) UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
4th) UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
Division II - B
UAGI Ftf Follow Ms Betsy Ross Thru, Min American Shepherd, Tonna Thomas, Tex Thomas, 195
1st) UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
2nd) UCD UGRACH8 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
4th) UAGI URO1 Teddy Hardesty, Unrecognized, Ed Hardesty, 200
Division III - B
URO1 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
1st) UCDX UGRACH Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200
2nd) UAGII URO2 Lil Man Ashitaka, Unrecognized, Laura Christian, 200
3rd) URO3 UCD UACH Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
4th) URO3 UCD UGRACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - B
1st) UACH MNCH UWPCH EN UNJ EHD CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON, Poodle, Sandy Woodruff, 194
Division I - B
1st) UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
2nd) URX UGRACH2 UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 198
3rd) UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 198
4th) EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 184
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
2nd) UCD UGRACH8 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
4th) UAGII Travistarz Winterz Blessing, Bearded Collie, Melody Mc Cloud, 195
Division III - B
URO1 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII MNCH UWPCH USJ EHD EN URO2 CH Old Drums Rockin New Years Eva SPOT-ON, Doberman Pinscher, Sandy Woodruff, 193
UAGII URO2 Lil Man Ashitaka, Unrecognized, Laura Christian, 189
1st) UCDX UGRACH Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200
2nd) URO3 UCD UGRACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
3rd) UACH URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
4th) UACH Blumoon's Six Top V Smokehouse, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY
1st) UACH MNCH UWPCH EN UNJ EHD CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON, Poodle, Sandy Woodruff, 200
Division I
1st) EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
3rd) UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
Division II
1st) UCD UGRACH8 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
2nd) UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
Division III
1st) UCDX UGRACH Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200
2nd) URO3 UCD UGRACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 199

View Event >