I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (07/24/2020) / Sunday - Agility Trial 2

July 26, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Breaden's Majestic Ruby Jewel, Biewer Terrier, Donita J Breaden, 198.59
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 183.38
4th) UAGI Adeline Nakita, Biewer Terrier, Lori A Lehn, 172.67
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 195
2nd) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 195
3rd) UAGII URO3 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 194
Division II - B
UAGII Gabbert's Tuck'n Run, Unrecognized, Deanna Gabbert, 184.94
1st) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 199
3rd) CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 197
4th) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
Division III - B
1st) USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) NI NC UACHX Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
3rd) UGRACH7 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 197

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Breaden's Majestic Ruby Jewel, Biewer Terrier, Donita J Breaden, 200
2nd) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 198
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 199
2nd) UAGII Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 199
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 184
Division II - B
UAGII Gabbert's Tuck'n Run, Unrecognized, Deanna Gabbert, 184
1st) UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 192
4th) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 188
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH7 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division II
1st) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH7 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) NI NC UACHX Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 198

View Event >