I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (07/24/2020) / Saturday - Agility Trial 2

July 25, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGI Adeline Nakita, Biewer Terrier, Lori A Lehn, 194
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
2nd) UAGII Breaden's Majestic Ruby Jewel, Biewer Terrier, Donita J Breaden, 199
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 199
Division II - B
1st) UNJ UAGII Teegardin's Flying/W/style, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
4th) UCD UAGII Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 185
Division III - B
Listed Entry
NI NC UACHX Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 195
1st) USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) USJCH URO2 UACH Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
3rd) UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
4th) UGRACH7 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 199

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
2nd) UAGII Breaden's Majestic Ruby Jewel, Biewer Terrier, Donita J Breaden, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 199
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 195
Division II - B
UAGII Gabbert's Tuck'n Run, Unrecognized, Deanna Gabbert, 199
1st) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
1st) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UCD UAGII Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 200
4th) UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 199
Division III - B
1st) NI NC UACHX Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
3rd) UGRACH7 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 199
4th) USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 196

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division II
1st) UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 198
4th) UCD URO3 UACH Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 197
Division III
1st) UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 196

View Event >