I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (07/24/2020) / Saturday - Agility Trial 1

July 25, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Breaden's Majestic Ruby Jewel, Biewer Terrier, Donita J Breaden, 200
2nd) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 194
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 199
Division II - B
CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
UCD UAGII Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 198
1st) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UNJ UAGII Teegardin's Flying/W/style, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 200
3rd) UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
4th) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
Division III - A
1st) Temperance, Unrecognized, Kathleen Griffith, 186.38
Division III - B
UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 197
1st) USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) USJCH URO2 UACH Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
3rd) Listed Entry
4th) NI NC UACHX Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 198

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
2nd) UAGII Breaden's Majestic Ruby Jewel, Biewer Terrier, Donita J Breaden, 199
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 199
2nd) UAGII Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 197
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 199
Division II - B
UCD UAGII Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 189
1st) UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
4th) CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 194
Division III - B
1st) NI NC UACHX Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) UGRACH7 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division II
1st) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 197
4th) CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 197
Division III
1st) NI NC UACHX Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) UGRACH7 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 199

View Event >