I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (07/24/2020) / Friday - Agility Trial 1

July 24, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGI Adeline Nakita, Biewer Terrier, Lori A Lehn, 192
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Breaden's Majestic Ruby Jewel, Biewer Terrier, Donita J Breaden, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 199
2nd) Little Miss Lighting Bug, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin, Rodney Prestin, 189
Division II - B
CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 192
1st) UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UCD UAGII Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 198
4th) CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 196
Division III - B
UACHX Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 199
UAGI ROM UWP UCD UJJ GRCH Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-ON, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 194
USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 195
1st) NI NC UACHX Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) USJCH URO2 UACH Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
3rd) UGRACH7 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
4th) UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division II - B
1st) UCD UNJ UACHX URO2 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
Division III - B
1st) UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
2nd) USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) UGRACH7 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 199
4th) NI NC UACHX Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 195

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division II
1st) CH UGRACH31 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UCD URO3 UACH Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 199
Division III
1st) NI NC UACHX Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) UGRACH7 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 199
3rd) UACHX Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 197

View Event >