▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Competition Dogs of the Ozarks / Saturday, Nosework Trial 1

October 1, 2016

Location: Springfield, Missouri

JUDGE: Theresa J Marinier
High In Trial: AN NHD MI EC UCDX UAGII URO3 Ganderhill's Meant To Be Kalea, Labrador Retriever, Jeri Lynn Hajek

PreTrial Novice
PTN UCDX URO2 GRCH Ezee's White Diamonds, Kathryn S Mc Hugh Or Elaine S Zech, Papillon, Nov P
NE NV Tenderheart Duke Of Ruger, Brenda Morehouse, Labrador Retriever, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
Listed Entry, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
PTS Fireside's Don't Fall For Her, Caroline Oldham, Welsh Springer Spaniel, Sup P

PreTrial Elite
PTS Fireside's Don't Fall For Her, Caroline Oldham, Welsh Springer Spaniel, Elt P
SE SI PTE AN Magestic Dimond Princess Lexi, Jane Collins, German Shepherd Dog, Elt P

Vehicle Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
2nd NE NV PTA The Dark Knight Bruce Wayne, Jeannett Nance, Giant Schnauzer, Nov Veh P
3rd NN AI AC PTE URO3 UCD UGRACH Ganderhill's Princess Kanali, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P
4th NN AC AI PTE URO3 UCD Reeder's Scooter Bug, Nancy Reeder And Frank Reeder, Beagle, Nov Veh P
NV PTA Show Me Daisies In The Field, Kelly Sisco, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P
NV NI NC NHD PTS UAGII Piper, Julie Free Or Nathan Free, Amb, Nov Veh P
NN NHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH3 UCD UROC Her Majesty Princess Claire, Barbara A Casto, Amb, Nov Veh P
PTN Show Me Shootin' A Benelli, Kelly Sisco, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P
NE NV Tenderheart Duke Of Ruger, Brenda Morehouse, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P
NN AI PTS Gidget, Sharon L Casada, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
NN AE PTE AI AC URO1 Drumlin Kamilia At Kristenborn, Jean Ann Christensen, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st NE NV NC Living In Fast Forward, Nicole Jesky, Border Collie, Nov Veh P
2nd NV NI NC PTM Jack Of The Hill, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Nov Veh P
3rd UAGI URO2 NE NI PTE AC Pic N Ezee's What's Up Doc, Kathryn S Mc Hugh, Papillon, Nov Veh P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st AN NHD MI EC UCDX UAGII URO3 Ganderhill's Meant To Be Kalea, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P HIT
2nd SC PTE AN Lucy Knowlton, Norman Knowlton, Amb, Adv Veh P
3rd AV NN NHD SI EC Otterwise T-town Katie, Sue T Young, Border Terrier, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st NHD SI PTE AN URO2 CH Sundance Rock Of Ages, Cheryl Dorsey, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st NHD EC SN UAGI Lilly, Clare Miller, Amb, Sup Veh P
2nd UCD SC NHD URO1 PTE AN CH Wicklow Playing With Loaded Dice, Sarah Schroeder, Irish Setter, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master A
1st SN AHD MI PTE Pryor Creeks Gracie Mae, Carol A Cagle, German Wirehaired Pointer, Mst Veh P

Vehicle Master B
1st MI MC SN UACH PTE Jenmist's Boonshadow, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Mst Veh P

Vehicle Elite B
EV EC EI SN URO3 UCDX Hershey Kiss, Edward Oldham And Caroline Oldham, Labrador Retriever, Elt Veh P