I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter

OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports (01/11/2020) / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1

January 12, 2020

Hosted By: Oxford Dog Sports

Location: Princeton

Judge: Deb Hebeler

Container Novice A
1st AI PTE Alberta K9 Motaro, Katrina Sims, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
2nd NC Miss Mira, Magda Hnatyszyn, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
3rd Kyla - Little Miss Attitude, Patty Johnson, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NC NE PTA RATO UWP URO2 UJJ CH CAX Bnj Ordinary Hero SPOT, Deanna Glasgow, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NN PTA Syrrs In Style, Jane Book, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
4th 'PR'Gees Gentle Bulls Moo-moo, Gerber Gonzalez, Christian Palos, American Pit Bull Terrier, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NC Calowa's I Gotta Feeling, Linda Gray, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P

Container Master A
1st MC MV EE SN Divine's Secret Destiny, Judy Flanigan, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst Cnt P

Container Master B
1st Listed Entry, Mst Cnt P
2nd NI MC PTE URO1 Shandy's Jessie Rose, Linda Gray, Cocker Spaniel, Mst Cnt P
3rd SNCH EN UAGI EHD URO1 CH Rush's True Illusion, Linda Brox, Annie Prange, Flat-coated Retriever, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st SNGC UAGII EHD URO3 CH Rush's Q Up The Band, Annie Prange, Linda Brox, Flat-coated Retriever, Elt Cnt P

Interior Novice B
1st NN PTA Syrrs In Style, Jane Book, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Int P
3rd NI MC PTE URO1 Shandy's Jessie Rose, Linda Gray, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Int P
4th ME MV UWP EI URX3 EHD UCDX UAGII AN UROG GRCH Nanjays Absolutely Fabulous SPOT, Sean P Kent And Nanci J Footitt, English Springer Spaniel, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st AN PTE NHD Gemma In The Sky With Diamonds, Diana Underhill, Unrecognized, Adv Int P
2nd AI PTE Alberta K9 Motaro, Katrina Sims, Unrecognized, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st Listed Entry, Adv Int P
2nd NN AI PTS AV AE UWP CAX Meant To Be, Sandy Baird, Unrecognized, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st MC MV EE SN Divine's Secret Destiny, Judy Flanigan, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st Listed Entry, Sup Int P
2nd AI NN PTE'PR'Taylak's Grey Warden, Kayla M Grant, Alaskan Klee Kai, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st NHD UWP MC MI AN EV URO2 CH Rockstar's Haphazard SPOT, Heather Parsons, Dalmatian, Mst Int P
2nd SNCH URO3 EHD EN Tuxedo Bear, Jane Taylor, Unrecognized, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st MI SN MC PTE Dillan Hughes, Sarah Hughes, Unrecognized, Mst Int P
2nd SV SI MC AN PTE Monster Max, Eileen Kern, Unrecognized, Mst Int P

Interior Elite A
1st EN Luchan's No Dine N Dash, Janet Borowoy, Golden Retriever, Elt Int P
2nd EI MN EHD EC UCDX URX3 UROG UACH Shelamo Man On A Journey, Judy Flanigan, Shetland Sheepdog, Elt Int P

Interior Elite B
1st SNGC UAGII EHD URO3 CH Rush's Q Up The Band, Annie Prange, Linda Brox, Flat-coated Retriever, Elt Int P

View Event >