I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (01/03/2020) / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2

January 5, 2020

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Richard Beezley

Container Novice A
1st NC PTE URO1 Springlake What A Wrex, Patricia Kotch, Min American Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd NC NHD PTA UAGII Lexi, Carolyn Boothe, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st MNCH EHD EN UAGI Lilly, Clare Miller, Amb, Nov Cnt P
2nd NC PTE URO1 UCD Sierra's Misty Dream, Mariann Duca, Amb, Nov Cnt P
3rd SN EI EC URO1 UACH Kiamichi Desires Of The Heart SPOT, Barbara Jeleski, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P
4th EE MN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH11 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Barbara A Casto, Amb, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NC Wicklow Hopped Up On Mtn Dew, Sarah Schroeder, Irish Setter, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st NI NC NHD PTM Bandit Graves, Kimberly Graves, Golden Retriever, Adv Cnt P
2nd AC PTE UACHX Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Debi D Foster, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P
3rd NHD NC PTE Duet's The Longest Time, Janet Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
2nd NC PTE Sir Justice's Rocket Over Norm, Tatum Adams, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
3rd NC UACH Lily, Nathan Free, Julie Free, Amb, Adv Cnt P
4th NI AC PTE'PR'Ryan's Sweet Sarah, Dovie Ryan, Dale E Ryan, English Shepherd, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st SC NN AI Lookout Mischief Managed, Micah Weaver, Border Collie, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st NI UAGI AC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, Kathy Gray, W.highland White Terrier, Sup Cnt P
2nd URO1 NI AC AHD PTE Zerimar's Hugo, Sharon Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Cnt P

Container Master A
1st MC EI UAGI SN EHD URO1 Amazing Second Chance Fancy, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Mst Cnt P
2nd NN MC SV MI CH Lookout Expecto Patronum, Jamie M Weaver, Border Collie, Mst Cnt P
3rd AI NHD AE UAGI NN MC PTE Marvelous Blue Tornado, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Mst Cnt P
4th SE SI MC AN AHD PTE Lady Liberty's Dynamite Goldie, Tatum Adams, Labrador Retriever, Mst Cnt P

Container Master B
1st NHD MC AV AI PTE URO2 Williams Wyatt At Ok Corral, Linda M Williams, Amb, Mst Cnt P
2nd SC NV NI URO1 Otreks Be My Valentine, Claudia Brierre, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Mst Cnt P
3rd SNCH URO3 UCDX MHD EN UGRACH2 Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Mst Cnt P
4th SNCH EN EHD Rockcreek Max, Clare Miller, Border Collie, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite A
1st MNCH MHD EN UCDX UAGII URO3 Ganderhill's Meant To Be Kalea SPOT, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Elt Cnt P

Interior Novice A
1st NI NC NHD PTM Bandit Graves, Kimberly Graves, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P
2nd NC NHD PTA UAGII Lexi, Carolyn Boothe, Australian Shepherd, Nov Int P
3rd NHD NC PTS URO1 Tidmore Rising Star Basil, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st MNCH EHD EN UAGI Lilly, Clare Miller, Amb, Nov Int P
2nd NI UAGI AC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, Kathy Gray, W.highland White Terrier, Nov Int P
3rd URO1 NI AC AHD PTE Zerimar's Hugo, Sharon Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P
4th SN EI EC URO1 UACH Kiamichi Desires Of The Heart SPOT, Barbara Jeleski, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P
NC PTE URO1 UCD Sierra's Misty Dream, Mariann Duca, Amb, Nov Int P
NI AC PTE'PR'Ryan's Sweet Sarah, Dovie Ryan, Dale E Ryan, English Shepherd, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AHD AI AV AC PTE ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Teresa Doerksen, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Int P
2nd SC NV NI URO1 Otreks Be My Valentine, Claudia Brierre, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Int P
3rd AI AC NN NHD UACH Diamond D's Listen To The Rain, Linda Maxwell, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st AN EHD EC UACH Deshler's Cocoa Dolce, Judy A Mc Bay, Kay O'bryant, Poodle, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st AHD URO2 SN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, Dalmatian, Sup Int P

Interior Master B
1st SNCH EN EHD Rockcreek Max, Clare Miller, Border Collie, Mst Int P
2nd SNCH URO3 UCDX MHD EN UGRACH2 Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Mst Int P

Interior Elite A
1st MC EI UAGI SN EHD URO1 Amazing Second Chance Fancy, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Elt Int P
2nd MV MI EC UCD EHD SN Mabry's Last Ditch Effort, Jerry H Mabry, Julia M Mabry, Boxer, Elt Int P

Interior Elite B
1st MNCH EHD EN UAGI Lilly, Clare Miller, Amb, Elt Int P

View Event >