I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (01/03/2020) / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2

January 4, 2020

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Richard Beezley

Container Novice A
1st NI NC NHD PTM Bandit Graves, Kimberly Graves, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd NC PTE URO1 Springlake What A Wrex, Patricia Kotch, Min American Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
2nd EE MN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH11 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Barbara A Casto, Amb, Nov Cnt P
3rd NC PTE URO1 UCD Sierra's Misty Dream, Mariann Duca, Amb, Nov Cnt P
4th SN EI EC URO1 UACH Kiamichi Desires Of The Heart SPOT, Barbara Jeleski, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P
NC PTE Sir Justice's Rocket Over Norm, Tatum Adams, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NC Wicklow Hopped Up On Mtn Dew, Sarah Schroeder, Irish Setter, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st AC PTE UACHX Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Debi D Foster, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P
2nd NHD NC PTS URO1 Tidmore Rising Star Basil, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st URO1 NI AC AHD PTE Zerimar's Hugo, Sharon Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P
2nd NI AC PTE'PR'Ryan's Sweet Sarah, Dovie Ryan, Dale E Ryan, English Shepherd, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st AI SC AV NN NHD Running Down A Dream, Linda Maxwell, Miniature Schnauzer, Sup Cnt P
2nd AHD AI AV AC PTE ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Teresa Doerksen, Doberman Pinscher, Sup Cnt P

Container Master A
1st AI NHD AE UAGI NN MC PTE Marvelous Blue Tornado, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Mst Cnt P
2nd MC EI UAGI SN EHD URO1 Amazing Second Chance Fancy, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Mst Cnt P
3rd NN EHD AI MC PTE Spring Valley Standing Ovation, Diane Stauffer, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Mst Cnt P
4th SE SI MC AN AHD PTE Lady Liberty's Dynamite Goldie, Tatum Adams, Labrador Retriever, Mst Cnt P

Container Master B
1st NHD MC AV AI PTE URO2 Williams Wyatt At Ok Corral, Linda M Williams, Amb, Mst Cnt P
2nd SNCH EN EHD Rockcreek Max, Clare Miller, Border Collie, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st MHD MNGC UAGII'PR'Kort-mar Louie SPOT, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Elt Cnt P
2nd MNCH MHD EN UCDX UAGII URO3 Ganderhill's Meant To Be Kalea SPOT, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Elt Cnt P

Interior Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P
2nd AC PTE UACHX Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Debi D Foster, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P
3rd NI NC NHD PTM Bandit Graves, Kimberly Graves, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P
2nd EE MN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH11 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Barbara A Casto, Amb, Nov Int P
3rd URO1 NI AC AHD PTE Zerimar's Hugo, Sharon Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P
4th NI UAGI AC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, Kathy Gray, W.highland White Terrier, Nov Int P
SN EI EC URO1 UACH Kiamichi Desires Of The Heart SPOT, Barbara Jeleski, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st AI NHD AE UAGI NN MC PTE Marvelous Blue Tornado, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AI SC AV NN NHD Running Down A Dream, Linda Maxwell, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Int P
2nd AHD AI AV AC PTE ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Teresa Doerksen, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st NN EHD AI MC PTE Spring Valley Standing Ovation, Diane Stauffer, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st AHD URO2 SN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, Dalmatian, Sup Int P

Interior Elite A
1st MC EI UAGI SN EHD URO1 Amazing Second Chance Fancy, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Elt Int P
2nd Invalid Entry

Interior Elite B
1st MHD MNGC UAGII'PR'Kort-mar Louie SPOT, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Elt Int P
2nd ME EI URO3 EC CH SN EHD Beaubriar's Ambition, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, Irish Setter, Elt Int P

View Event >