I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Bark River Dog Club (01/18/2020) / Sunday - Agility Trial 2

January 19, 2020

Hosted By: Bark River Dog Club

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High in Trial: CA UACH Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200

Agility I - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - A
1st) Lego Bate, Unrecognized, Michelle Bate, 191
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Indiana Jones, Shetland Sheepdog, Michelle Hansen, 200
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGI Calico's Next Top Model, Field Spaniel, Kylie Hirschy-seivert, 200
3rd) UAGI Dolly Of Boxer Rebound, Boxer, Michelle Bate, 200
4th) UAGI Calico's Doubleshot Of Fireball, Field Spaniel, Kylie Hirschy Seivert, 197.57
Division II - B
CH Calico's Disco Duck, Field Spaniel, Katrina Guse, 197
NE NV NC PTA URO1 UCDX UACHX HR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 196
UAGII CH Calico's Fashion Icon, Field Spaniel, Kylie Jo Hirschy-seivert, Becki Hirschy, Terry Middleton, 197
1st) CH UGRACH30 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
3rd) UUD UACHX URO2 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 200
4th) UACH The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI SHR Tanbark's Red Hot Ferrari, Golden Retriever, Brittne Houchin, 200
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Scally, Unrecognized, Tina Rofritz, Autumn Rofritz, 200
2nd) UAGII Lake-breeze Poseidon Kingofthesea, Portuguese Water Dog, Shelley Bundy King, Hallie A King, 200
3rd) UACH Sunshine Rocket's Red Glare, Golden Retriever, Denise A Cusumano, 195

Agility II - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Jj's Master Maximillion, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jean Jennings, 193
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division II - B
UACH The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 195
URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 199
1st) UAGII CH Calico's Fashion Icon, Field Spaniel, Kylie Jo Hirschy-seivert, Becki Hirschy, Terry Middleton, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH30 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
3rd) UUD UACHX URO2 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 200
4th) NE NV NC PTA URO1 UCDX UACHX HR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 200
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Scally, Unrecognized, Tina Rofritz, Autumn Rofritz, 200
2nd) UAGII Lake-breeze Poseidon Kingofthesea, Portuguese Water Dog, Shelley Bundy King, Hallie A King, 195
3rd) UAGI SHR CH Technique I Have The Final Say, Golden Retriever, Jean Granger, 195

Agility III - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division II
1st) CA UACH Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UUD UACHX URO2 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 200
3rd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 199
4th) CH UGRACH30 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 197

View Event >