I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Bark River Dog Club (01/18/2020) / Sunday - Agility Trial 1

January 19, 2020

Hosted By: Bark River Dog Club

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High in Trial: UAGI SHR Tanbark's Red Hot Ferrari, Golden Retriever, Brittne Houchin, 200

Agility I - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Indiana Jones, Shetland Sheepdog, Michelle Hansen, 190
Division II - B
CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 200
UUD UACHX URO2 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 199
UACH The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 200
URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
1st) CA UACH Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UAGII CH Calico's Fashion Icon, Field Spaniel, Kylie Jo Hirschy-seivert, Becki Hirschy, Terry Middleton, 200
3rd) NE NV NC PTA URO1 UCDX UACHX HR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 200
4th) CH UGRACH30 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI SHR Tanbark's Red Hot Ferrari, Golden Retriever, Brittne Houchin, 200
Division III - B
1st) UACH Sunshine Rocket's Red Glare, Golden Retriever, Denise A Cusumano, 200
2nd) UAGII Scally, Unrecognized, Tina Rofritz, Autumn Rofritz, 200
3rd) UAGII Lake-breeze Poseidon Kingofthesea, Portuguese Water Dog, Shelley Bundy King, Hallie A King, 200

Agility II - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Jj's Master Maximillion, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jean Jennings, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Indiana Jones, Shetland Sheepdog, Michelle Hansen, 190
Division II - B
CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 194
1st) CH UGRACH30 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
3rd) UACH The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 200
4th) UUD UACHX URO2 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI SHR Tanbark's Red Hot Ferrari, Golden Retriever, Brittne Houchin, 198
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Scally, Unrecognized, Tina Rofritz, Autumn Rofritz, 200
2nd) URO1 UACH Alfie Maki, Unrecognized, Russell Maki, 200
3rd) UAGI SHR CH Technique I Have The Final Say, Golden Retriever, Jean Granger, 195

Agility III - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division II
1st) UUD UACHX URO2 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 200
2nd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200

View Event >