I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Bark River Dog Club (01/18/2020) / Saturday - Agility Trial 2

January 18, 2020

Hosted By: Bark River Dog Club

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High in Trial: CH UGRACH30 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Indiana Jones, Shetland Sheepdog, Michelle Hansen, 199
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Calico's Doubleshot Of Fireball, Field Spaniel, Kylie Hirschy Seivert, 200
2nd) UAGI Calico's Next Top Model, Field Spaniel, Kylie Hirschy-seivert, 192
3rd) CH Calico's Disco Duck, Field Spaniel, Katrina Guse, 187
Division II - B
CH UGRACH30 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 199
UACH The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 195
1st) CA UACH Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UAGII CH Calico's Fashion Icon, Field Spaniel, Kylie Jo Hirschy-seivert, Becki Hirschy, Terry Middleton, 200
3rd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
4th) NE NV NC PTA URO1 UCDX UACHX HR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI SHR Tanbark's Red Hot Ferrari, Golden Retriever, Brittne Houchin, 198
Division III - B
1st) Listed Entry

Agility II - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Indiana Jones, Shetland Sheepdog, Michelle Hansen, 194
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Kuzhill Midnite Abracadabra, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie Lentz-andrus, 200
Division II - B
CA UACH Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 195
NE NV NC PTA URO1 UCDX UACHX HR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 197
CA UACH Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
UACH The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 196
1st) CH UGRACH30 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
3rd) URO1 UACH GRCH Repeat's Little 501 Blues, Brittany, Julie A Asmus, 200
4th) UAGII CH Calico's Fashion Icon, Field Spaniel, Kylie Jo Hirschy-seivert, Becki Hirschy, Terry Middleton, 197
Division III - A
1st) UAGI CH Esmonds Love For Ransom SPOT-ON, Rottweiler, Teresa Schneider, 197
2nd) Listed Entry

Agility III - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division II
1st) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH5 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) NE NV NC PTA URO1 UCDX UACHX HR UH Rock River High Roller, English Springer Spaniel, Jay Peck And Joanne Peck, 197
Division III
1st) NE NV NI URO3 UACH Poppy Flannery, Australian Shepherd, Joy Ann Flannery, 200

View Event >