I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (01/10/2020) / Saturday - Rally Obedience Trial 1

January 11, 2020

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URX UROC UCD Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Lynda G Portiss
1st) URO1 Kali Anne Beaver, Golden Retriever, Kristi Beaver, 99
2nd) Captain Jack A One Eyed Wonder, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lucinda Leavitt, 96
3rd) Pepper Oni Thompson, Miniature Schnauzer, Darlene Thompson, Jerry Thompson, 92

RO 1B - Judge: Lynda G Portiss
URO1 Kenzie, Min American Shepherd, Elaine Simpson, Harry L Simpson, 95
URO1 Tartan Bay Kaiden, Border Collie, Lorrie Stelz, 97
URO1 Ginger Goforth, Border Collie, Valerie Goforth, 96
1st) URO1 NI AC AHD PTE Zerimar's Hugo, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sharon Cairns, 100
2nd) URO1 Bb's Embrace The Journey, Border Collie, Lorrie Stelz, 99
3rd) URO1 Alouette's F Kolby, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Doreen E Havlik, 99
4th) URO1 Smokehouse Chefs Choice, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 98

RO 2A - Judge: Lynda G Portiss
URO1 Ellie Mona Chapman, Labrador Retriever, Jaclyn Chapman, 95
1st) URO2 Lil Man Ashitaka, Unrecognized, Laura Christian, 100
2nd) URO2 Louter Creek's Play To Win, Standard Poodle, Vickie Hoppensteadt, 98
3rd) UAGII URO2 Alouette's E Allye, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Doreen E Havlik, 96
4th) URO2 Maverick-pride Of Newfoundland, Labrador Retriever, Tom Levell, 95

RO 2B - Judge: Lynda G Portiss
URO1 Rugers Bb Gun, Rottweiler, Kelly Rae Heaton, 85
UAGII UROC UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 100
URX UGRACH2 UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 96
UROC Chaver's Spark Of Tesla, Australian Shepherd, Melinda Schiller, 97
1st) URX UROC UCD Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 100
2nd) NE NHD PTE SC URO3 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 100
3rd) Listed Entry, 100
4th) URX2 UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 100

RO 3B - Judge: Lynda G Portiss
URX UGRACH2 UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 97
UROC Chaver's Spark Of Tesla, Australian Shepherd, Melinda Schiller, 97
1st) URX UROC UCD Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 100
2nd) NE NHD PTE SC URO3 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 100
3rd) URX2 UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 100
4th) UAGII UROC UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 100

View Event >