I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (01/10/2020) / Friday - Rally Obedience Trial 2

January 10, 2020

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: NE NHD PTE SC URO3 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Lynda G Portiss
1st) URO1 Kali Anne Beaver, Golden Retriever, Kristi Beaver, 99

RO 1B - Judge: Lynda G Portiss
URO1 Kenzie, Min American Shepherd, Elaine Simpson, Harry L Simpson, 96
URO1 Smokehouse Chefs Choice, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 98
1st) URO1 NI AC AHD PTE Zerimar's Hugo, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sharon Cairns, 100
2nd) URO1 Tartan Bay Kaiden, Border Collie, Lorrie Stelz, 99
3rd) URO1 Alouette's F Kolby, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Doreen E Havlik, 99
4th) URO1 Bb's Embrace The Journey, Border Collie, Lorrie Stelz, 98

RO 2A - Judge: Lynda G Portiss
1st) URO2 Lil Man Ashitaka, Unrecognized, Laura Christian, 100
2nd) UAGII URO2 Alouette's E Allye, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Doreen E Havlik, 100
3rd) URO2 Maverick-pride Of Newfoundland, Labrador Retriever, Tom Levell, 100
4th) URO2 Louter Creek's Play To Win, Standard Poodle, Vickie Hoppensteadt, 86

RO 2B - Judge: Lynda G Portiss
NHD MC AV AI PTE URO2 Williams Wyatt At Ok Corral, Amb, Linda M Williams, 88
ME EI URO3 EC CH SN EHD Beaubriar's Ambition, Irish Setter, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, 93
UAGII UROC UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 98
URX UGRACH2 UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 98
UROC Chaver's Spark Of Tesla, Australian Shepherd, Melinda Schiller, 97
URX UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 98
1st) URX UROC UCD Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 100
2nd) UCD URO3 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 100
3rd) URX2 UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 100
4th) Listed Entry, 99

RO 3B - Judge: Lynda G Portiss
URX UROC UCD Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 98
UCD URO2 Little Miss Georgia Peach, Golden Retriever, Mary K Sanders, 97
URX2 UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 99
ME EI URO3 EC CH SN EHD Beaubriar's Ambition, Irish Setter, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, 90
UROC Chaver's Spark Of Tesla, Australian Shepherd, Melinda Schiller, 96
1st) NE NHD PTE SC URO3 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 100
2nd) URX UGRACH2 UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 100
3rd) URX UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 100
4th) UAGII UROC UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 100

View Event >