I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc. (01/11/2020) / Sunday - Agility Trial 2

January 12, 2020

Hosted By: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc.

Location: Hutchinson, Kansas

High in Trial: UGRACH2 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200

Agility I - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division I - B
1st) Norton's Bandit Micah, Unrecognized, Rosemary Norton, 197
Division II - B
UAGII Vader, Unrecognized, Ethan W Dick, 190
UAGII Bendi Sue, Border Collie, Carolyn Smith, 198
UAGII Peppermint Patty, Unrecognized, Glenna Walker, 182.18
1st) UACHX Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tera Tiemeyer, 200
2nd) UAGII Piper Tiemeyer, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
4th) UGRACH11 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
Division III - B
UGRACH3 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 198.35
UGRACH2 Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 200
UAGI Raiquins Clark The Superdog, Labrador Retriever, Tyson Rowland, 196.25
UAGI Bo Wagoner, Unrecognized, Barbara Ramsey Wagoner, 193
UAGII URO3 GRCH Heartland's Whimsical Willow SPOT, Standard Poodle, Michele Berends, 196
1st) NE UAGII Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
3rd) UACH Ethan's Prairie Ranger, Labrador Retriever, Ethan Dick, 200
4th) UAGII Starlet Winds Of Battle, Unrecognized, Bobbie King, 200

Agility II - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division I - B
1st) Norton's Bandit Micah, Unrecognized, Rosemary Norton, 195
Division II - B
UAGII Vader, Unrecognized, Ethan W Dick, 195
UAGII Peppermint Patty, Unrecognized, Glenna Walker, 198
UACH Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 195
URO1 UAGII Ecokye Awsum Mya, Unrecognized, Joleen R Pearman, 198
1st) UGRACH2 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UGRACH11 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UAGII Kaos Kaotic, Unrecognized, Karna Lackey, 200
4th) UACHX Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tera Tiemeyer, 198
Division III - B
UGRACH2 Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 199.41
UAGII URO3 GRCH Heartland's Whimsical Willow SPOT, Standard Poodle, Michele Berends, 179
1st) NE UAGII Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 200
2nd) UAGII Starlet Winds Of Battle, Unrecognized, Bobbie King, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
4th) UGRACH3 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200

Agility III - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division II
1st) UGRACH2 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH5 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
3rd) UACH Squirt, Unrecognized, Lawrence Wasson, 199.86
4th) UGRACH2 Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 198.09

View Event >