I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc. (01/11/2020) / Sunday - Agility Trial 1

January 12, 2020

Hosted By: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc.

Location: Hutchinson, Kansas

High in Trial: UACH Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 200

Agility I - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division I - B
1st) Norton's Bandit Micah, Unrecognized, Rosemary Norton, 197
Division II - B
UAGII Vader, Unrecognized, Ethan W Dick, 193.4
UAGII Piper Tiemeyer, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, 198
UGRACH2 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
UAGII Peppermint Patty, Unrecognized, Glenna Walker, 192
1st) UACHX Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tera Tiemeyer, 200
2nd) UGRACH11 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UAGII Bendi Sue, Border Collie, Carolyn Smith, 200
4th) UAGII Kaos Kaotic, Unrecognized, Karna Lackey, 200
Division III - B
UGRACH3 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
UAGI Raiquins Clark The Superdog, Labrador Retriever, Tyson Rowland, 195.75
UAGII URO3 GRCH Heartland's Whimsical Willow SPOT, Standard Poodle, Michele Berends, 195
1st) UACH Ethan's Prairie Ranger, Labrador Retriever, Ethan Dick, 200
2nd) NE UAGII Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 200
3rd) UAGII Starlet Winds Of Battle, Unrecognized, Bobbie King, 200
4th) UGRACH5 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200

Agility II - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division II - B
UAGII Bendi Sue, Border Collie, Carolyn Smith, 187
URO1 UAGII Ecokye Awsum Mya, Unrecognized, Joleen R Pearman, 173.14
1st) UACHX Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tera Tiemeyer, 200
2nd) UGRACH11 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UAGII Peppermint Patty, Unrecognized, Glenna Walker, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Bo Wagoner, Unrecognized, Barbara Ramsey Wagoner, 186
Division III - B
UGRACH5 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 189
UAGII URO3 GRCH Heartland's Whimsical Willow SPOT, Standard Poodle, Michele Berends, 189
UAGII Starlet Winds Of Battle, Unrecognized, Bobbie King, 191
1st) UACH Ethan's Prairie Ranger, Labrador Retriever, Ethan Dick, 200
2nd) NE UAGII Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 200
4th) UGRACH3 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200

Agility III - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division II
1st) UACH Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 200
2nd) UGRACH11 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197
Division III
UACH Squirt, Unrecognized, Lawrence Wasson, 197
1st) UACH Ethan's Prairie Ranger, Labrador Retriever, Ethan Dick, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 200

View Event >