I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc. (01/11/2020) / Saturday - Agility Trial 1

January 11, 2020

Hosted By: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc.

Location: Hutchinson, Kansas

High in Trial: UGRACH11 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200

Agility I - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division II - B
UAGII Vader, Unrecognized, Ethan W Dick, 173.9
UGRACH11 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 194
UAGII Bendi Sue, Border Collie, Carolyn Smith, 198
UAGII Kaos Kaotic, Unrecognized, Karna Lackey, 199
UAGII Piper Tiemeyer, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, 198
UAGII Peppermint Patty, Unrecognized, Glenna Walker, 200
URO1 UAGII Ecokye Awsum Mya, Unrecognized, Joleen R Pearman, 190
1st) UAGI URO1 2t The Black Pearl, Border Collie, Alicia Wilson, 200
2nd) UACHX Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tera Tiemeyer, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH10 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 200
Division III - B
UGRACH2 Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 199
UACH Ethan's Prairie Ranger, Labrador Retriever, Ethan Dick, 197
UAGI Bo Wagoner, Unrecognized, Barbara Ramsey Wagoner, 174.74
UAGII URO3 GRCH Heartland's Whimsical Willow SPOT, Standard Poodle, Michele Berends, 197
UAGII Starlet Winds Of Battle, Unrecognized, Bobbie King, 194
1st) NE UAGII Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 200
2nd) UACH Ocy, Amb, Natalia Mac Arthur, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
4th) UGRACH5 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200

Agility II - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division I - B
1st) Norton's Bandit Micah, Unrecognized, Rosemary Norton, 200
Division II - B
UAGII Vader, Unrecognized, Ethan W Dick, 193
UACHX Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tera Tiemeyer, 196
UAGII Peppermint Patty, Unrecognized, Glenna Walker, 190
URO1 UAGII Ecokye Awsum Mya, Unrecognized, Joleen R Pearman, 194.33
1st) UGRACH11 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH10 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 200
4th) UAGII Bendi Sue, Border Collie, Carolyn Smith, 198
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Bo Wagoner, Unrecognized, Barbara Ramsey Wagoner, 195
Division III - B
UGRACH5 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 195
UAGII Starlet Winds Of Battle, Unrecognized, Bobbie King, 192
1st) UGRACH3 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
2nd) NE UAGII Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 197
3rd) UACH Ethan's Prairie Ranger, Labrador Retriever, Ethan Dick, 195
4th) UACH Ocy, Amb, Natalia Mac Arthur, 195

Agility III - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division II
1st) URO1 UGRACH10 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 200
Division III
UGRACH2 Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 196
1st) UACH Squirt, Unrecognized, Lawrence Wasson, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
4th) UACH Ethan's Prairie Ranger, Labrador Retriever, Ethan Dick, 196

View Event >