I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Dodge County Canine Club (12/13/2019) / Friday - Rally Obedience Trial

December 13, 2019

Hosted By: Dodge County Canine Club

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High in Trial: URO3 Murray, American Eskimo, Joan Christensen, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Polly A Dake-jones
1st) URO1 CH Technique Final Quintessence, Golden Retriever, Kim Hanna, 100
2nd) URO1 UAGII Ink Blot, Border Collie, Hayley Bolduc, 100

RO 1B - Judge: Polly A Dake-jones
CH Red Granite's I Am A Rock, Brittany, Julie Asmus, 86
URO1 PTA It's A Family Tradition, American Pit Bull Terrier, Melissa Peterman, 97
GRCH URO3 UAGI Violet Victoria Of Hdk SPOT-ON, Olde English Bulldogge, David L Friedrichs, 99
CH CA URO3 Mandrake Of Hdk SPOT-ON, Olde English Bulldogge, Shari Friedrichs, 95
EI EV EC MN UNJCH URO2 UGRACH2 CH'PR'Cpw's Kaytee Efoh, American Pit Bull Terrier, Melanie Schroeder, 95
Listed Entry, 99
UAGI SHR CH Technique I Have The Final Say, Golden Retriever, Jean Granger, 97
1st) URX2 UAGII UROC Little Man Woods, Chihuahua, Rachel Nale, 100
2nd) Technique An Enduring Spirit, Golden Retriever, Sarah Knickelbein, 100
3rd) UAGI URO2 Lacey Woods, Chihuahua, Rachel Nale, 100
4th) URO1 ALCH Shiver Mission Accomplished SPOT, Siberian Husky, Karen Street Or Lisa Monge, 100

RO 2B - Judge: Polly A Dake-jones
UAGI URO2 Lacey Woods, Chihuahua, Rachel Nale, 96
URX2 UROC CH Northland's Lethal Weapon SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Paula D Kropidlowski, 96
1st) URO3 Murray, American Eskimo, Joan Christensen, 100
2nd) URX UROC UACHX SHR CH Technique One's Heart Delight, Golden Retriever, Jean Granger, 100
3rd) URX2 UAGII UROC Little Man Woods, Chihuahua, Rachel Nale, 100
4th) URX UROC Brodie SPOT, Border Collie, Wayne Christensen, Joan Christensen, 97

RO 3B - Judge: Polly A Dake-jones
URO3 Sunshine Ready-set-go, Golden Retriever, Barbara Weber, 97
PTN UAGI UCD URO3 Bella SPOT, Amb, Michael S Erdmann Or Kristine K Erdmann, 99
URX2 UROC CH Northland's Lethal Weapon SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Paula D Kropidlowski, 98
URO3 Murray, American Eskimo, Joan Christensen, 97
UCD UAGI URO2 CH Shiver Esper Of Enchantment SPOT, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge And Daniel Monge, 99
CH URO3 Barnee Of Hdk, Olde English Bulldogge, Michael Erdmann, 94
1st) URX UROC Brodie SPOT, Border Collie, Wayne Christensen, Joan Christensen, 100
2nd) URX UROC UACHX SHR CH Technique One's Heart Delight, Golden Retriever, Jean Granger, 100
3rd) URX2 UAGII UROC Little Man Woods, Chihuahua, Rachel Nale, 100
4th) UCD URX UAGII UROC HRCH UH Cheerio's Rowdy James T Rascal SPOT, Golden Retriever, Anne Millane, 99

View Event >