I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter

OFFICIAL: All Dog Performance Sports Club (12/06/2019) / Friday - Rally Obedience Trial 2

December 6, 2019

Hosted By: All Dog Performance Sports Club

Location: Courtland, Virginia

High in Trial: URX2 CH UROC Bell'lavoro Cuore In Fiamme, Doberman Pinscher, Miriam Pike, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
1st) URO2 AP VPA UWPCH GRCH Karasar's Ruswynn Regal SPOT, Whippet, Emily Carabello, Kerrie Kuper, 98
2nd) Listed Entry, 97
3rd) URO1 Danell's Get'n Jiggy Wit It, Australian Shepherd, Haley Cluff, Mandi Heath, 95
4th) URO1 Lincolnshires Diamonds & Pearls, Cairn Terrier, Shannon Bright, 90

RO 1B - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
URO2 CH Piccolo's Thomas Magnus Pi, Standard Poodle, Evelyn Comer, 96
1st) URO2 CH Piccolo's As You Like It, Standard Poodle, Evelyn Comer, 100
2nd) URO2 UWP Spader Mudhaus Thrill Ride SPOT-ON, Australian Cattle Dog, Kim Moore, Terri J Miller, 100
3rd) URO2 AP2 VPE UWPCH Blk Forest Enchanted Sorceress SPOT-ON, Doberman Pinscher, Michael Crosby, 97
4th) URO1 CH Lincolnshires Partyman, Cairn Terrier, Kailee Bright, 96

RO 2B - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
UROC CH Avatar Chase The Moon @ Bayshore, Border Collie, Diana Smith, Stacy Einck-paul, Frank Baylis, 98
URX RATO USA UFA UROC CH Lca Little Sherman Tank SPOT-ON, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Meghan Rice, 99
NC UAGI UCD ALCH URO3 Cathance Captation, Shetland Sheepdog, Amanda Wrobel, 100
CH UROC UCD HRCH Repeat Aftere Ofarnette Dunola, Standard Poodle, Beth Johnston, 100
GSJCH UROC CA AP3 VPE UWPS UGWPCH CH La Ferriere's Winds Of Change, American Pit Bull Terrier, Genevieve La Ferriere, 99
URO2 AP2 VPE UWPCH Blk Forest Enchanted Sorceress SPOT-ON, Doberman Pinscher, Michael Crosby, 97
1st) UROC Chief, Amb, Diana Smith, 100
2nd) UCD HR CH UROC Doubleshot Ernest Of Arnette, Standard Poodle, Beth Johnston Or D Richard Johnston, 100
3rd) URX2 CH UROC Bell'lavoro Cuore In Fiamme, Doberman Pinscher, Miriam Pike, 100
4th) CH UROC HR Arreau's You've Got A Friend, Standard Poodle, Beth Johnston, Dennis Richard Johnston, 100

RO 3A - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
1st) UWP URO3 Lost Lake Rock And Rye, Patterdale Terrier, Chelsea Shafer, 97

RO 3B - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
UROC Chief, Amb, Diana Smith, 100
URX RATO USA UFA UROC CH Lca Little Sherman Tank SPOT-ON, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Meghan Rice, 100
NC UAGI UCD ALCH URO3 Cathance Captation, Shetland Sheepdog, Amanda Wrobel, 99
CH UROC UCD HRCH Repeat Aftere Ofarnette Dunola, Standard Poodle, Beth Johnston, 99
UWP URO3 CH Demro Heart Boyard, Beauceron, Rachael Lincoln, 99
GSJCH UROC CA AP3 VPE UWPS UGWPCH CH La Ferriere's Winds Of Change, American Pit Bull Terrier, Genevieve La Ferriere, 98
CA CH UNJ URO3 AP VPN UWPCH Laferriere's She's No Joke, American Pit Bull Terrier, Genevieve La Ferriere, 95
1st) URX2 CH UROC Bell'lavoro Cuore In Fiamme, Doberman Pinscher, Miriam Pike, 100
2nd) UCD HR CH UROC Doubleshot Ernest Of Arnette, Standard Poodle, Beth Johnston Or D Richard Johnston, 100
3rd) CH UROC HR Arreau's You've Got A Friend, Standard Poodle, Beth Johnston, Dennis Richard Johnston, 100
4th) UROC CH Avatar Chase The Moon @ Bayshore, Border Collie, Diana Smith, Stacy Einck-paul, Frank Baylis, 100

View Event >