Mailing notice for paperwork: please allow 2-3 extra weeks, in addition to UKC processing time, due to nationwide postal service delays.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports (11/09/2019) / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1

November 10, 2019

Hosted By: Oxford Dog Sports

Location: Princeton

Judge: Deb Kramer

PreTrial Novice
PTE Alberta K9 Motaro, Katrina Sims, Unrecognized, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P
NV PTA Nala, Kandice Serecin, Matt Michaud, Unrecognized, Nov P
PTS CH URO1 Shepherd Of The Blue Moons SPOT, Marguerite Gosen, Don Gosen, Bearded Collie, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTS CH URO1 Shepherd Of The Blue Moons SPOT, Marguerite Gosen, Don Gosen, Bearded Collie, Adv P
NV PTA Nala, Kandice Serecin, Matt Michaud, Unrecognized, Adv P
PTA Vienna, Matt Michaud, Kandice Serecin, Dutch Shepherd, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
PTE Alberta K9 Motaro, Katrina Sims, Unrecognized, Sup P
PTS CH URO1 Shepherd Of The Blue Moons SPOT, Marguerite Gosen, Don Gosen, Bearded Collie, Sup P
PTE'PR'Taylak.atlas.mullan., Logan Mullan, Glenn Mullan, Tara Sholdice, Alaskan Klee Kai, Sup P

PreTrial Master
PTE Alberta K9 Motaro, Katrina Sims, Unrecognized, Mst P
PTE'PR'Taylak.atlas.mullan., Logan Mullan, Glenn Mullan, Tara Sholdice, Alaskan Klee Kai, Mst P
Listed Entry, Mst P
AE NN AI AC PTM Phillips' Rhodium SPOT-ON, Colleen Phillips, Yorkshire Terrier, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
PTE Alberta K9 Motaro, Katrina Sims, Unrecognized, Elt P

Exterior Novice A
1st NV PTA Nala, Kandice Serecin, Matt Michaud, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NE AV AC PTE URX2 UROG Neo SPOT-ON, Christine Ryder, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd NV AC PTS Evangeline's Tipitina, Sandra Lake, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st NHD AN PTM URO1 CH Evangeline's Creed, Sandra Lake, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st PTS AV AE UWP CAX Meant To Be, Sandy Baird, Unrecognized, Adv Ext P HIT
2nd AE NN AI AC PTM Phillips' Rhodium SPOT-ON, Colleen Phillips, Yorkshire Terrier, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st Listed Entry, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st CCB URO2 SN EHD MI EC CH Lakilanni Sunspot Baby SPOT, Laurie Soutar, Greyhound, Sup Ext P HIT
2nd SN MC PTE Dillan Hughes, Sarah Hughes, Unrecognized, Sup Ext P

Vehicle Novice A
1st NV PTA Nala, Kandice Serecin, Matt Michaud, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P HIT

Vehicle Advanced B
1st NN AC PTE URO2 Gimli SPOT-ON, Christine Ryder, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P HIT
2nd PTS AV AE UWP CAX Meant To Be, Sandy Baird, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
3rd AE NN AI AC PTM Phillips' Rhodium SPOT-ON, Colleen Phillips, Yorkshire Terrier, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st SN MC PTE Dillan Hughes, Sarah Hughes, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P HIT

Vehicle Master A
1st SV SI SE AN PTE Faerytails Jerabee Simply The One, Cheryl L Newton, Nicole Ehmann, English Cocker Spaniel, Mst Veh P HIT

View Event >