Mailing notice for paperwork: please allow 2-3 extra weeks, in addition to UKC processing time, due to nationwide postal service delays.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: UKC Gateway Nationals (10/25/2019) / Conformation - Friday Show 1

October 25, 2019

Location: Gray Summit, Missouri

Guardian Dogs

Akbash Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
Male Puppy BM BOB Lost Creek Shadowdowns Mert, Norma L Cooper, Keith E Cooper
CH CH NBOB Lost Creek Alican Shadow Mel, Keith E Cooper, Norma Cooper

American Bulldog, 2 Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
CH CH Nobilis' Walk The Line, Lynn Carradine-hailey
GRCH BOB CA UWP GRCH Wmk's Not So Despicable Me SPOT, Lynn Hailey

Boxer, 3 Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
Jr. Male RBM Sat'elit Box Zeus At Mvboxx, Chelsey Tweeten
BHM BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Open Female BF Roseland And Farmores Serendipty, Kristen Johnson

Bullmastiff, 2 Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry

Caucasian Ovcharka, 3 Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry
CH CH Sweet Beulah Land Sila V Krovi, Jillian Casey
RBF Listed Entry

Doberman Pinscher, 3 Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
Open Male BM BOW Kansa's Silver Tongued Devil, Kym Varner
Adult Female BF URO1 Aynoa Southern Railway, Janet Blimling
CH BOB CH Olympia Phat Bottom Girl Vpromise, Tina Wilemon

Great Dane Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Loki

Great Pyrenees, 1 Entry
Judge Tina L Camp
Adult Male BM BOB CH Rivergroves Game On, Jo Stubbs, Jean Boyd

Leonberger, 1 Entry
Judge Tina L Camp
GRCH BOB GRCH Great Northern's Bushwacker, James Henshaw, Jessica Ricker

Olde English Bulldogge, 2 Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
GRCH BOB EGCH Ersoy's Sir Bentley, Diane Burkhardt Ersoy
RGRCH GRCH Ersoy's Sir Winslow, Diane Burkhardt Ersoy

Perro De Presa Canario, 3 Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
CH BOB URO1 PTN CH Dexter De Cabeza Grande, Miranda Andress
RCH UWP CH Morgana De Vigilant, Stacey Preston
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Bia

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Tina L Camp
1st) Olde English Bulldogge, EGCH Ersoy's Sir Bentley
2nd) Great Pyrenees, CH Rivergroves Game On
3rd) Bullmastiff, Listed Entry
4th) Boxer, Listed Entry

Scenthounds

American B & T Coonhound, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB CCH CH'PR'Gilman's Abe & Annies Outlaw, David Gilman
Adult Female BF CH'PR'Gilman's Smalltime Scandal, David Gilman

American Leopard Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Jr. Male BM BOB 'PR'Moonshine Creek's Cane, Rae Owen

Basset Bleu De Gascogne, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB UWPV AP VPA USA UAGII UFA UWPCH CH Jawdis Now A True Bleu Skamfer, Christi Skamfer

Basset Hound, 5 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
BHM BM BOW BOB CH Houndsbay's I Bet The Farm, Sallie Powell, Bob Powell
BHF BF Houndsbays Bell Of The Ball, Sallie Powell, Bob Powell
CH GRCH Taylor's Walking Lady Liberty, Sherry Taylor
RCH CH Houndsbays Winning Bet, Sharon Powell

Beagle, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB CCH Righteous Squire Of Riverside, Fran Beam
Adult Female BF Listed Entry

Bluetick Coonhound, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB NITECH GRCH CCH'PR'Rockin W's That Was A Cold One, Whitney Killough

Dachshund, 6 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
MINIATURE
Jr. Female BFV BF Listed Entry
RBFV Listed Entry
CH CH Geisler's Maxwell's Silver Hammer, Alex Geisler
RCH CH Csbb's Texas Spotted Poppy, Sherlinda Price
GRCH BOB RGCH Criscross Make A Wish Ms, Amanda Barron, Ammon Barron
RGRCH GRCH Esenika's Opium, Sherlinda Price, Alicia Rys
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Hank

Plott Hound, 3 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB FCH WCH CCH GRCH'PR'Bauser's Toby, Brian Bauser, Jessica Bauser
RCH CCH CH'PR'Rh Pioneer Poison Ivy SPOT-ON, Jason Bigley

Redbone Coonhound, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Open Female BF 'PR'Grandrivers An American Legend, Marissa Turner, Jamie Crigger
GRCH BOB GRCH GRFCH CGRCH'PR'Grandrivers It Is What It Is, Marissa Turner

Treeing Walker Coonhound, 3 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
BHM BM GRCH'PR'Kentucky River Willie In Town, Lee Currens
CH NGRCH CCH GRCH'PR'Red Eagle Second Wind, Natalie Adkins, Isabel Adkins, Hunter Adkins
GRCH BOB GRCH CGRCH'PR'Grandrivers Bonified City Boy, Marissa Turner, Susan Anderson

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Stanley J Matsumoto
1st) Treeing Walker Coonhound, GRCH CGRCH'PR'Grandrivers Bonified City Boy
2nd) Dachshund, RGCH Criscross Make A Wish Ms
3rd) American Leopard Hound, 'PR'Moonshine Creek's Cane
4th) American B & T Coonhound, CCH CH'PR'Gilman's Abe & Annies Outlaw

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Borzoi, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Adult Male BM BOB CH Islehaven Sentinel, Linda Beisswenger

Canaan Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Open Male BM CH NC NV D&j Ha'aretz Opie, Donna Davison, Jackie Davison
BHM RBM D&j Ha'aretz Aaron, Donna Davison
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB D&j Ha'aretz Mighty Swarm, Donna Davison
Adult Female RBF D&j Ha'aretz Helen, Donna Davison, Jackie Davison

Podengo Portugueso, 3 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
GRANDE SMOOTH
Adult Male BMV BM BOW BOB CH Fadista Do Vale De Fermedo, Glenda Downing
Female Puppy BFV BF Spavinaw Creeks Miss Butterfly, Glenda Downing
Adult Female RBFV RBF Mijokr's Lw Dots It Dora, Glenda Downing

Silken Windhound, 10 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy BM BOW 'PR'Belozor This Side Of Paradise, Suzanne Liggett
BHM RBM CH'PR'Belozor Scorching Hot, Suzanne Liggett
BHF BF CH'PR'Windnsatin Coco Loco, Mary Child
CH CH'PR'Windnsatin Icy Of Secret Haven, Mary Childs
RCH CH'PR'Runways Rolling In The Deep, Janis Bastian
GRCH BOB SGCH'PR'Broadway's All I Care About SPOT, Janis Bastian
RGRCH GRCH'PR'24k Jdf Tax Deferred Windnsatin, Jerilynn Adin Safran
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Arya

Xoloitzcuintli, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
STANDARD
Open Male BMV BM BOB Krislyn's Bravo, Gregg Routh, Donna Routh

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Stanley J Matsumoto
1st) Silken Windhound, SGCH'PR'Broadway's All I Care About SPOT
2nd) Podengo Portugueso, CH Fadista Do Vale De Fermedo
3rd) Canaan Dog, D&j Ha'aretz Mighty Swarm
4th) Borzoi, CH Islehaven Sentinel

Gun Dogs

Cocker Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge William Chrzanowski
Adult Male BM BOB CH Dovecreek Artful Dodger, Patricia Giza

English Setter, 1 Entry
Judge William Chrzanowski
Jr. Female BF BOB URO1 Huntwood Rhapsody In Blue, Victoria C Hollowell, Tina Ward

Field Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge William Chrzanowski
GRCH BOB CH RGCH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski

Flat-Coated Retriever Entries
Judge William Chrzanowski
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Trooper

German Shorthaired Pntr, 5 Entries
Judge William Chrzanowski
Male Puppy BM BOW Pinecrest's Make It Better, Becky Ensz
Open Male RBM CH Majestik's Thunder Gulch, Janine Seabaugh, Mark Seabaugh, Marie Utterback
Jr. Female BF CH Pinecrest Ilsa Vom Seabhaus, Janine Seabaugh
CH BOB CH Snips Vomhart High Blend Heidi, Jennie Dunaway
GRCH SGCH Vomharts Yellowrose Kc I Love U, Audrey Reed

Golden Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge William Chrzanowski
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Kendlands Lady Talia, Kimberly J Lohman

Labrador Retriever, 2 Entries
Judge William Chrzanowski
CH BOB CH Debkens No No Stop That, Debi Richardson
RCH CH Mistywoods Diamond In The Ruff, Lora Carroll

Standard Poodle, 14 Entries
Judge William Chrzanowski
Jr. Male BM BOW CH Ksp The Art Of Possibilities, Joanna Ray
Female Puppy BF 'PR'Rose City's Hopelessly Devoted, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher Segrest
Jr. Female Rose City's Anna Karenina, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher Segrest
BHF RBF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Jewels Mtn Stand By Me, Mary Holbrook
GRCH BOB GRCH Saxon The Godfather, Sharlene Craig
RGRCH RGCH Fleetwoods Go Your Own Way, Zachary George
RBM Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Rumor

Standard Poodle M/C, 18 Entries
Judge William Chrzanowski
Male Puppy BM URO1 CH Cc Return Of The Darkside, Shayla Alexander
Female Puppy BF BOW 'PR'Rose City's Feeling Good, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher Segrest
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH GRCH Symplee Ca Dreamin' @ Rose City, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher Segrest
GRCH RGCH Rose City's Queen Of The Night, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher J Segrest
RGRCH Listed Entry
RBF Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Rumor

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: William Chrzanowski
1st) Standard Poodle, GRCH Saxon The Godfather
2nd) Labrador Retriever, CH Debkens No No Stop That
3rd) Field Spaniel, CH RGCH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite
4th) Cocker Spaniel, CH Dovecreek Artful Dodger

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 15 Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
MINIATURE
Male Puppy RBMV 'PR'Regal-sibridge Griffin @ Foxx, Sheila Sweet
Adult Male BMV CH'PR'Pockets Rockin In D Major, Angela Davis
STANDARD
Jr. Male RBMV RBM CH'PR'Cali's Mile High Denver @ Ice, Michelle Short
Adult Male BMV BM CH USA UFA CA'PR'Hd's Destiny Of The Gods, Andrew Griffin
TOY
Female Puppy BFV BF BOW 'PR'Ice Ski Monarch, Michelle Short
RBFV Listed Entry
CH BOB CH'PR'Mikka-dekk's Ouray @ Ice, Linda Orton
RCH UFA CH'PR'Nordic's Black Ice Storm, Barbara Wiebelhaus, Alan Wiebelhaus
GRCH AP UAGI USA UFA UWPCH URO1 GRCH'PR'Aliak's Foxy's King Tut SPOT, Debra J Flohr And Denise K Johnson
RGRCH UAGI GRCH'PR'Pocket's Kaskae Ikkuma Cascade, Catherine Lingle
RBF Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Barron

American Eskimo, 15 Entries
Judge Tina L Camp
MINIATURE
Female Puppy BFV BF 'PR'Gimego's One More Thyme, Lauraye Townsend
Adult Female RBFV RBF CH'PR'Gimego's Goodness Mercy, Lauraye Townsend
CH GRCH'PR'Sierra's Absolute Power, Diana Allen
RCH CH'PR'Miracle Siriusdrm Neamn Aislyn, Amanda E Innerst, Carol J Innerst
GRCH BOB URO1 NBOB NGRCH GRCH'PR'Pat's Irish Miracle Ncis Agent SPOT-ON, Suzanne Odonnell, Renee Strong
RGRCH NBOB NGRCH GRCH'PR'Sierra's Hallmark, Joseph L Allen And Diana L Allen
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NMP BP Mason
NFP Josie

German Spitz, 1 Entry
Judge Tina L Camp
GRCH BOB USA UFA GRCH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream, Danielle Christensen

Karelian Bear Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Tina L Camp
GRCH BOB GRCH Tsarshadows Flames Of War, Maureen Griffin, Dawne E Deeley

Siberian Husky, 1 Entry
Judge Tina L Camp
GRCH BOB GRCH Snocrest's Good As Gold, Melanie A Kutska, Helen M Kutska

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Tina L Camp
1st) American Eskimo, URO1 NBOB NGRCH GRCH'PR'Pat's Irish Miracle Ncis Agent SPOT-ON
2nd) Karelian Bear Dog, GRCH Tsarshadows Flames Of War
3rd) Siberian Husky, GRCH Snocrest's Good As Gold
4th) German Spitz, USA UFA GRCH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 6 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Female Puppy BF Dixiana's Miss Disco, Diane Saltzman
CH BOB GRCH Copperhillshitmelikeahurricane, Gary Oliver
RCH URO1 CH Dixiana's Big Bang, Nicole Wilson
GRCH Listed Entry
RGRCH URO3 RGCH Bamboo Run's Saloon Girl SPOT-ON, Terri Rein, Harry Owens
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NFP BP Ellen

Border Collie, 6 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Jr. Female BF BOB URO1 PTA Hot Shot Beyondyourwildestdreams, Michelle Abdo, Patrice Wronski
CH GRCH Old Oaks Licorice & Lace, Beverly Zaiko, Karen Cattin
RCH NV UNJ NI NC URO2 PTA CH Hollyhills Darkstarsupernovarises SPOT-ON, Jennifer Zaiko, Kimberly Bachert
GRCH EGCH Old Oaks Just In Time, Karen Cattin
RGRCH GRCH Old Oaks Murphy, Karen Cattin
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Listed Entry

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
CH BOB URO3 USR UFR CH UAGI Coedwig's He's My Obsession, Ashley Brown
RCH CH Coedwig's Essence Of Crux, Ashley Brown

Collie, 1 Entry
Judge Heidi Scheff
ROUGH
Male Puppy BMV BM BOB URO1 Dreamchaser Classic Conundrum, Cathy Olish

Dutch Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
CH UJJ URO1 CH Vdks Dustys 3rd Times A Charm, Debra Rojewski
GRCH BOB AP UJJ URO1 UWPCH GRCH Von Der Kings J'ai Tes Six SPOT-ON, Sandy Williams

German Shepherd Dog, 6 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Open Female BF Listed Entry
CH URO1 GRCH White Star's Nirvana At Atlas SPOT, Tracie Karsjens
RCH CH Avah Von Hocking Hugel Hirt, Cari Hall
GRCH BOB DGCH 3colors Sharp Dressed Man SPOT-ON, Jessica Mc Rae, Emily Erskin
RGRCH GRCH Bevans Grace Of Cattin Rhine, Beverly A Zaiko
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Aura

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
CH BOB CH Winged's Boudin, Jamie Dannels
RCH CH H-o-t C'est La Vie Charmee, Melba Wooldridge
GRCH EGCH Tasso's Cry Me A River, Bethanie Sanders
RGRCH GRCH Bearhawke's Magic Marker, Kim Brunner
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Gunner

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 8 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Vintage Ima Southern Rock Star, Evangeline Stuck Dvm
Adult Female BF USA UFA Ozblu's North Star, Kimberlie Adams
CH CH Wildifox I Am Free, Kathryn Shelfer
RCH CH Ozblu's Ursa Major, Kimberlie Adams
GRCH BOB USR UFR EGCH Ci Cymru Ychydig O Ras, Kathy Graves, Carl Graves
RGRCH UCD URO1 EGCH Laif Spring Nit Herd SPOT-ON, Evangeline Stuck Dvm, Jenna Dirkschneider
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Secret

Shetland Sheepdog, 5 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Female Puppy BF Woodruff Rhapsody In Bling, Amy Stoub
BHF RBF Wheatcroft's Lady Ameliarose, Kim Smith
CH CH Grandgables She's So Mystic, Linda Chilson, Donald Chilson, Jane Mc Manus
GRCH BOB CA URO3 GRCH Waltersway Kissed Bi Dejablue, Terri Korthals, Pamela Moore
RGRCH GRCH Shandy's Phantom Menace, Patricia L O'dell, Linda Chilson

White Shepherd, 4 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
CH URO1 UWP UCD UJJ GRCH Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-ON, Skylar Copeland
RCH CH URO2 Royal Aspen Little Wolf Love SPOT-ON, Jean Reeves, Eli Sandberg
GRCH BOB GRCH Hall's Scarlett A One To Remember SPOT-ON, Cari Hall

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Heidi Scheff
1st) Dutch Shepherd, AP UJJ URO1 UWPCH GRCH Von Der Kings J'ai Tes Six SPOT-ON
2nd) Australian Shepherd, GRCH Copperhillshitmelikeahurricane
3rd) La Catahoula Leopard Dog, CH Winged's Boudin
4th) Shetland Sheepdog, CA URO3 GRCH Waltersway Kissed Bi Dejablue

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Carrianna M Glenn
CH BOB CH'PR'Gaushof Lil Snapdragon Saphira, Rita Gaus
RCH CH Wmk's Choosing Fate, Denise A Kennedy

American Pit Bull Terrier, 4 Entries
Judge Carrianna M Glenn
Male Puppy BM Rswd's Can't Touch This, Sondra Peirson
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB CH Rswd's Little Red Corvette, Sondra Peirson
BHF RBF Rswd's Raspberry Beret, Sondra Peirson
GRCH UJJ CA AP2 VPA USR UFR UWPCH GRCH'PR'H2o's We'll Always Remember, Sondra Peirson, Amy Johnson

Jack Russell Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Carrianna M Glenn
CH BOB CH Geisler's Abbey Road, Alex Geisler

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Carrianna M Glenn
GRCH BOB EGCH Wadas Beacon Is Shining, Kim Wadas

Norwich Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Carrianna M Glenn
GRCH BOB EGCH Fishback's Commodore Perry, Kelly Foos

Rat Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Carrianna M Glenn
GRCH BOB GRCH Seegmillers My929 Carrera Porsche, Kimberly Seegmiller, Lila Fast
RGRCH GRCH Seegmillers Make It Look Easy, Kimberly Seegmiller, Lila Fast

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 2 Entries
Judge Carrianna M Glenn
BHM BM BOW BOB CH Takedowns Not Happen Imar, Amy Johnson
BHF BF Takedowns Pin U Like Nickal, Amy Johnson

Toy Fox Terrier, 4 Entries
Judge Carrianna M Glenn
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH BOB GRCH'PR'Kincardene Azefer Olivia, Lila Fast
RCH CH'PR'Trackside Summer's Front Paige, Sharon Bruckschen
GRCH EGCH'PR'Trackside's Miss Tiny Bubbles, Sharon Bruckschen
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 3 Entries
NMP BP Sailor
NFP Flame

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Carrianna M Glenn
1st) Jack Russell Terrier, CH Geisler's Abbey Road
2nd) Miniature Schnauzer, EGCH Wadas Beacon Is Shining
3rd) American Pit Bull Terrier, CH Rswd's Little Red Corvette
4th) Norwich Terrier, EGCH Fishback's Commodore Perry

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 3 Entries
Judge Matthew K Proctor
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Vcb Maui, Lisa Nice
GRCH GRCH Ncbs Nemesis Bad Moon Rising, Seth Leier

Bichon Frise, 1 Entry
Judge Matthew K Proctor
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Siren Astyanax Nave Of Hearts, Jennifer Anders

Biewer Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Matthew K Proctor
CH GRCH Bff's Queen Roxanne, Kathleen A Kruk
RCH GRCH Daniel Konti Alain Delon, Kathleen Kruk, Michael Kruk
GRCH BOB GRCH Lewis Brookwood Olaf, Kathleen Kruk, Michael Kruk

Brussels Griffon, 4 Entries
Judge Matthew K Proctor
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Blackwood Under Pressure, Jill Summerford
Jr. Male RBM Lagniappe Oh Henry, Haydn Childers
BHF BF CH Lagniappe Pop Quiz, Jill Summerford
CH UAGI UWPCH URO2 USA UFA CH Blackwood No Hard Feelings SPOT-ON, Jill Davis

Chinese Crested, 2 Entries
Judge Matthew K Proctor
GRCH BOB GRCH Gingery's Greased Lightening, Donna Volavka, Arlene Butterklee, Victor Helu
RGRCH AP UACH UWP URO1 GRCH Gingery's Tater Tot SPOT-ON, Dana Ferry, Donna Volavka, Arlene Butterklee

Dalmatian, 1 Entry
Judge Matthew K Proctor
GRCH BOB GRCH Diamond C's Outta This World! SPOT, Andrea Hunderman And Kim Caines

French Bulldog Entries
Judge Matthew K Proctor
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Jazzsi

Papillon, 2 Entries
Judge Matthew K Proctor
GRCH BOB UFR USR URX2 RATN UCD UGRACH2 UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Carol R Lauren-schmidt
RGRCH USA UFA URO1 GRCH Casabellas Set The World On Fire, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, Linda Shedd

Poodle, 2 Entries
Judge Matthew K Proctor
MINIATURE
Male Puppy BMV BM Listed Entry
CH BOB UWPCH EN UNJ EHD CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON, Sandy Woodruff

Yorkshire Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Matthew K Proctor
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Matthew K Proctor
1st) Poodle, UWPCH EN UNJ EHD CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON
2nd) Yorkshire Terrier, Listed Entry
3rd) Dalmatian, GRCH Diamond C's Outta This World! SPOT
4th) Papillon, UFR USR URX2 RATN UCD UGRACH2 UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON

BIS Standard Poodle, GRCH Saxon The Godfather, Sharlene Craig
RBIS Olde English Bulldogge, EGCH Ersoy's Sir Bentley, Diane Burkhardt Ersoy

View Event >